Open 4. Liga SW
Pool A |
28.1.2023 |
09:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Skid Ultimate |
- |
Flying Igels |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.1.2023 |
10:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Rheinos |
- |
THW II |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.1.2023 |
11:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
enerGI 2 |
- |
Hechte |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
28.1.2023 |
12:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Feldrenner 2 |
- |
Skid Ultimate |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
28.1.2023 |
12:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Rheinos |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
28.1.2023 |
13:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
THW II |
- |
enerGI 2 |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.1.2023 |
14:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hechte |
- |
Feldrenner 2 |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
28.1.2023 |
15:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Rheinos |
- |
Skid Ultimate |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.1.2023 |
16:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
Flying Igels |
- |
enerGI 2 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
28.1.2023 |
17:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
THW II |
- |
Feldrenner 2 |
11 |
- |
14 |
|
|
28.1.2023 |
17:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Skid Ultimate |
- |
Hechte |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
28.1.2023 |
18:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
enerGI 2 |
- |
Rheinos |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
29.1.2023 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Feldrenner 2 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
29.1.2023 |
09:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hechte |
- |
THW II |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
29.1.2023 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
enerGI 2 |
- |
Skid Ultimate |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
29.1.2023 |
11:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Feldrenner 2 |
- |
Rheinos |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
29.1.2023 |
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hechte |
- |
Flying Igels |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
29.1.2023 |
13:05 |
Kenttä 1 |
Feldrenner 2 |
- |
enerGI 2 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
29.1.2023 |
13:45 |
Kenttä 1 |
Skid Ultimate |
- |
THW II |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
29.1.2023 |
14:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Rheinos |
- |
Hechte |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
29.1.2023 |
15:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
THW II |
- |
Flying Igels |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
RR 1-4 |
25.2.2023 |
10:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
enerGI 2 |
- |
Feldrenner 2 |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
25.2.2023 |
10:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Hechte |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
25.2.2023 |
12:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Feldrenner 2 |
- |
Flying Igels |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
25.2.2023 |
14:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hechte |
- |
enerGI 2 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
25.2.2023 |
15:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hechte |
- |
Feldrenner 2 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
25.2.2023 |
16:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
enerGI 2 |
- |
Flying Igels |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
RR 5-8 |
25.2.2023 |
11:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Rheinos |
- |
Skid Ultimate |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
25.2.2023 |
13:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
THW II |
- |
Rheinos |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
25.2.2023 |
15:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Skid Ultimate |
- |
THW II |
14 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 4.5.2024 12:24