Open 4. Liga SW
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.1.2023 | 09:30 | Feld 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | Flying Igels | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
28.1.2023 | 10:20 | Feld 1 | Rheinos | - | THW II | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
28.1.2023 | 11:10 | Feld 1 | enerGI 2 | - | Hechte | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
28.1.2023 | 12:00 | Feld 1 | Feldrenner 2 | - | Skid Ultimate | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
28.1.2023 | 12:50 | Feld 1 | Flying Igels | - | Rheinos | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
28.1.2023 | 13:40 | Feld 1 | THW II | - | enerGI 2 | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
28.1.2023 | 14:30 | Feld 1 | Hechte | - | Feldrenner 2 | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
28.1.2023 | 15:20 | Feld 1 | Rheinos | - | Skid Ultimate | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
28.1.2023 | 16:10 | Feld 1 | Flying Igels | - | enerGI 2 | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
28.1.2023 | 17:00 | Feld 1 | THW II | - | Feldrenner 2 | 11 | - | 14 | ||||
28.1.2023 | 17:50 | Feld 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | Hechte | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
28.1.2023 | 18:40 | Feld 1 | enerGI 2 | - | Rheinos | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
29.1.2023 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Flying Igels | - | Feldrenner 2 | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
29.1.2023 | 09:50 | Feld 1 | Hechte | - | THW II | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
29.1.2023 | 10:40 | Feld 1 | enerGI 2 | - | Skid Ultimate | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
29.1.2023 | 11:30 | Feld 1 | Feldrenner 2 | - | Rheinos | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
29.1.2023 | 12:20 | Feld 1 | Hechte | - | Flying Igels | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
29.1.2023 | 13:05 | Feld 1 | Feldrenner 2 | - | enerGI 2 | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
29.1.2023 | 13:45 | Feld 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | THW II | 14 | - | 12 | ||||
29.1.2023 | 14:40 | Feld 1 | Rheinos | - | Hechte | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
29.1.2023 | 15:40 | Feld 1 | THW II | - | Flying Igels | 5 | - | 15 |
RR 1-4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.2.2023 | 10:00 | Feld 1 | enerGI 2 | - | Feldrenner 2 | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
25.2.2023 | 10:50 | Feld 1 | Flying Igels | - | Hechte | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
25.2.2023 | 12:30 | Feld 1 | Feldrenner 2 | - | Flying Igels | 2 | - | 15 | ||||
25.2.2023 | 14:10 | Feld 1 | Hechte | - | enerGI 2 | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
25.2.2023 | 15:50 | Feld 1 | Hechte | - | Feldrenner 2 | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
25.2.2023 | 16:40 | Feld 1 | enerGI 2 | - | Flying Igels | 13 | - | 12 |
RR 5-8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.2.2023 | 11:40 | Feld 1 | Rheinos | - | Skid Ultimate | 2 | - | 15 | ||||
25.2.2023 | 13:20 | Feld 1 | THW II | - | Rheinos | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
25.2.2023 | 15:00 | Feld 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | THW II | 14 | - | 8 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 12:29