Mixed 2. Liga Nord
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.2.2023 | 09:00 | Field 1 | Caracals | - | DU bist Frisbee | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
11.2.2023 | 09:50 | Field 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Frühmix | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
11.2.2023 | 12:20 | Field 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Caracals | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
11.2.2023 | 13:10 | Field 1 | Frühmix | - | DU bist Frisbee | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
11.2.2023 | 15:40 | Field 1 | Frühmix | - | Caracals | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
11.2.2023 | 16:30 | Field 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Frizzly Bears | 6 | - | 15 |
Pool B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.2.2023 | 10:40 | Field 1 | Deine Mudder | - | Hallunken | 14 | - | 10 | ||||
11.2.2023 | 11:30 | Field 1 | Bonnsai | - | Family Ultimate | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
11.2.2023 | 14:00 | Field 1 | Bonnsai | - | Deine Mudder | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
11.2.2023 | 14:50 | Field 1 | Family Ultimate | - | Hallunken | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
11.2.2023 | 17:20 | Field 1 | Family Ultimate | - | Deine Mudder | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
11.2.2023 | 18:10 | Field 1 | Hallunken | - | Bonnsai | 10 | - | 14 |
Playoff 1-4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.2.2023 | 10:40 | Field 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Deine Mudder | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
12.2.2023 | 11:30 | Field 1 | Bonnsai | - | Caracals | 14 | - | 15 |
Playoff 1-4 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.2.2023 | 14:00 | Field 1 | Deine Mudder | - | Bonnsai | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
12.2.2023 | 14:50 | Field 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Caracals | 15 | - | 6 |
RR 5-8 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.2.2023 | 09:00 | Field 1 | Frühmix | - | Family Ultimate | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
12.2.2023 | 09:50 | Field 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Hallunken | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
12.2.2023 | 12:20 | Field 1 | Hallunken | - | Frühmix | 8 | - | 13 | ||||
12.2.2023 | 13:10 | Field 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Family Ultimate | 12 | - | 15 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 21.5.2024 16:04