La 11.2.2023 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Colorado 2 | - | Cultimaters | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 14 | - | 15 |
La 11.2.2023 09:50
Kenttä 1 | ULMtimates | - | Colorado | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 4 | - | 15 |
La 11.2.2023 10:40
Kenttä 1 | Werfwölfe | - | Team Südsee | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool B | 15 | - | 8 |
La 11.2.2023 11:30
Kenttä 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool B | 15 | - | 12 |
La 11.2.2023 12:20
Kenttä 1 | ULMtimates | - | Colorado 2 | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 9 | - | 14 |
La 11.2.2023 13:10
Kenttä 1 | Colorado | - | Cultimaters | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
La 11.2.2023 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Werfwölfe | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool B | 15 | - | 11 |
La 11.2.2023 14:50
Kenttä 1 | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys | - | Team Südsee | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool B | 15 | - | 11 |
La 11.2.2023 15:40
Kenttä 1 | Colorado | - | Colorado 2 | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 15 | - | 8 |
La 11.2.2023 16:30
Kenttä 1 | Cultimaters | - | ULMtimates | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool A | 13 | - | 8 |
La 11.2.2023 17:20
Kenttä 1 | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys | - | Werfwölfe | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool B | 9 | - | 15 |
La 11.2.2023 18:10
Kenttä 1 | Team Südsee | - | Friss die Frisbee | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Pool B | 5 | - | 15 |
Su 12.2.2023 09:00
Kenttä 1 | Colorado 2 | - | Team Südsee | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 5-8 | 11 | - | 12 |
Su 12.2.2023 09:50
Kenttä 1 | ULMtimates | - | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 5-8 | 5 | - | 15 |
Su 12.2.2023 10:40
Kenttä 1 | Colorado | - | Werfwölfe | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Playoff 1-4 | 8 | - | 15 |
Su 12.2.2023 11:30
Kenttä 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Cultimaters | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Playoff 1-4 | 15 | - | 13 |
Su 12.2.2023 12:20
Kenttä 1 | Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys | - | Colorado 2 | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 5-8 | 15 | - | 4 |
Su 12.2.2023 13:10
Kenttä 1 | ULMtimates | - | Team Südsee | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | RR 5-8 | 7 | - | 15 |
Su 12.2.2023 14:00
Kenttä 1 | Colorado | - | Cultimaters | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 15 | - | 8 |
Su 12.2.2023 14:50
Kenttä 1 | Werfwölfe | - | Friss die Frisbee | Mixed 2. Liga Süd | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 13 | - | 14 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 11.5.2024 16:05