U17
Pool A | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.3.2023 | 08:30 | Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Münchner Kindl | 8 | - | 7 | ||||
18.3.2023 | 09:30 | Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | Juniorwolves | 6 | - | 10 | ||||
18.3.2023 | 10:30 | Feld 1 | Disckick | - | Frizzly Bears | 6 | - | 7 | ||||
18.3.2023 | 11:30 | Feld 1 | Münchner Kindl | - | Bad Raps | 7 | - | 8 | ||||
18.3.2023 | 12:30 | Feld 1 | Juniorwolves | - | Disckick | 11 | - | 4 | ||||
18.3.2023 | 13:30 | Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Bad Raps | 4 | - | 7 | ||||
18.3.2023 | 14:30 | Feld 1 | Disckick | - | Münchner Kindl | 9 | - | 8 | ||||
18.3.2023 | 15:30 | Feld 1 | Juniorwolves | - | Frizzly Bears | 13 | - | 4 | ||||
18.3.2023 | 16:30 | Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | Disckick | 6 | - | 7 | ||||
18.3.2023 | 17:30 | Feld 1 | Münchner Kindl | - | Juniorwolves | 3 | - | 9 |
Pool B | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.3.2023 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Windhosen | - | Piratos | 8 | - | 2 | ||||
18.3.2023 | 10:00 | Feld 1 | Lufos | - | Pizza Volante | 3 | - | 9 | ||||
18.3.2023 | 11:00 | Feld 1 | Cologne Colibris | - | Windhosen | 6 | - | 5 | ||||
18.3.2023 | 12:00 | Feld 1 | Piratos | - | Lufos | 5 | - | 9 | ||||
18.3.2023 | 13:00 | Feld 1 | Pizza Volante | - | Cologne Colibris | 10 | - | 4 | ||||
18.3.2023 | 14:00 | Feld 1 | Windhosen | - | Lufos | 6 | - | 4 | ||||
18.3.2023 | 15:00 | Feld 1 | Cologne Colibris | - | Piratos | 8 | - | 4 | ||||
18.3.2023 | 16:00 | Feld 1 | Pizza Volante | - | Windhosen | 9 | - | 5 | ||||
18.3.2023 | 17:00 | Feld 1 | Lufos | - | Cologne Colibris | 5 | - | 10 | ||||
18.3.2023 | 18:00 | Feld 1 | Piratos | - | Pizza Volante | 3 | - | 10 |
Zwischenrunde | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.3.2023 | 08:30 | Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | Windhosen | 7 | - | 3 | ||||
19.3.2023 | 09:00 | Feld 1 | Cologne Colibris | - | Disckick | 4 | - | 8 | ||||
19.3.2023 | 09:30 | Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Piratos | 7 | - | 4 | ||||
19.3.2023 | 10:00 | Feld 1 | Lufos | - | Münchner Kindl | 8 | - | 7 |
Playoff 1-4 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.3.2023 | 10:30 | Feld 1 | Pizza Volante | - | Bad Raps | 11 | - | 1 | ||||
19.3.2023 | 11:00 | Feld 1 | Juniorwolves | - | Disckick | 11 | - | 4 |
Playoff 1-4 Finals | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.3.2023 | 13:00 | Feld 1 | Disckick | - | Bad Raps | 5 | - | 4 | ||||
19.3.2023 | 13:30 | Feld 1 | Juniorwolves | - | Pizza Volante | 8 | - | 5 |
Spiel um Platz 5 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.3.2023 | 11:30 | Feld 1 | Windhosen | - | Cologne Colibris | 3 | - | 8 |
Spiel um Platz 7 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.3.2023 | 12:00 | Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Lufos | 8 | - | 3 |
Spiel um Platz 9 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.3.2023 | 12:30 | Feld 1 | Piratos | - | Münchner Kindl | 2 | - | 7 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 28.4.2024 14:19