U17
Pool A |
18.3.2023 |
08:30 |
Feld 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Münchner Kindl |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
18.3.2023 |
09:30 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Juniorwolves |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
18.3.2023 |
10:30 |
Feld 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
18.3.2023 |
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Münchner Kindl |
- |
Bad Raps |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
18.3.2023 |
12:30 |
Feld 1 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Disckick |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
18.3.2023 |
13:30 |
Feld 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bad Raps |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
|
18.3.2023 |
14:30 |
Feld 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Münchner Kindl |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
18.3.2023 |
15:30 |
Feld 1 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
18.3.2023 |
16:30 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Disckick |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
18.3.2023 |
17:30 |
Feld 1 |
Münchner Kindl |
- |
Juniorwolves |
3 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Pool B |
18.3.2023 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Windhosen |
- |
Piratos |
8 |
- |
2 |
|
|
18.3.2023 |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
Lufos |
- |
Pizza Volante |
3 |
- |
9 |
|
|
18.3.2023 |
11:00 |
Feld 1 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
Windhosen |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
18.3.2023 |
12:00 |
Feld 1 |
Piratos |
- |
Lufos |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
18.3.2023 |
13:00 |
Feld 1 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Cologne Colibris |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
18.3.2023 |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Windhosen |
- |
Lufos |
6 |
- |
4 |
|
|
18.3.2023 |
15:00 |
Feld 1 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
Piratos |
8 |
- |
4 |
|
|
18.3.2023 |
16:00 |
Feld 1 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Windhosen |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
18.3.2023 |
17:00 |
Feld 1 |
Lufos |
- |
Cologne Colibris |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
|
18.3.2023 |
18:00 |
Feld 1 |
Piratos |
- |
Pizza Volante |
3 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Zwischenrunde |
19.3.2023 |
08:30 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Windhosen |
7 |
- |
3 |
|
|
19.3.2023 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
Disckick |
4 |
- |
8 |
|
|
19.3.2023 |
09:30 |
Feld 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Piratos |
7 |
- |
4 |
|
|
19.3.2023 |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
Lufos |
- |
Münchner Kindl |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Playoff 1-4 |
19.3.2023 |
10:30 |
Feld 1 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Bad Raps |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
19.3.2023 |
11:00 |
Feld 1 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Disckick |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Playoff 1-4 Finals |
19.3.2023 |
13:00 |
Feld 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Bad Raps |
5 |
- |
4 |
|
|
19.3.2023 |
13:30 |
Feld 1 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Pizza Volante |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
19.3.2023 |
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Windhosen |
- |
Cologne Colibris |
3 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Spiel um Platz 7 |
19.3.2023 |
12:00 |
Feld 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Lufos |
8 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Spiel um Platz 9 |
19.3.2023 |
12:30 |
Feld 1 |
Piratos |
- |
Münchner Kindl |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 11.5.2024 17:11