Sa 18.3.2023 08:30
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Münchner Kindl | U17 | Pool A | 8 | - | 7 |
Sa 18.3.2023 09:00
Feld 1 | Windhosen | - | Piratos | U17 | Pool B | 8 | - | 2 |
Sa 18.3.2023 09:30
Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | Juniorwolves | U17 | Pool A | 6 | - | 10 |
Sa 18.3.2023 10:00
Feld 1 | Lufos | - | Pizza Volante | U17 | Pool B | 3 | - | 9 |
Sa 18.3.2023 10:30
Feld 1 | Disckick | - | Frizzly Bears | U17 | Pool A | 6 | - | 7 |
Sa 18.3.2023 11:00
Feld 1 | Cologne Colibris | - | Windhosen | U17 | Pool B | 6 | - | 5 |
Sa 18.3.2023 11:30
Feld 1 | Münchner Kindl | - | Bad Raps | U17 | Pool A | 7 | - | 8 |
Sa 18.3.2023 12:00
Feld 1 | Piratos | - | Lufos | U17 | Pool B | 5 | - | 9 |
Sa 18.3.2023 12:30
Feld 1 | Juniorwolves | - | Disckick | U17 | Pool A | 11 | - | 4 |
Sa 18.3.2023 13:00
Feld 1 | Pizza Volante | - | Cologne Colibris | U17 | Pool B | 10 | - | 4 |
Sa 18.3.2023 13:30
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Bad Raps | U17 | Pool A | 4 | - | 7 |
Sa 18.3.2023 14:00
Feld 1 | Windhosen | - | Lufos | U17 | Pool B | 6 | - | 4 |
Sa 18.3.2023 14:30
Feld 1 | Disckick | - | Münchner Kindl | U17 | Pool A | 9 | - | 8 |
Sa 18.3.2023 15:00
Feld 1 | Cologne Colibris | - | Piratos | U17 | Pool B | 8 | - | 4 |
Sa 18.3.2023 15:30
Feld 1 | Juniorwolves | - | Frizzly Bears | U17 | Pool A | 13 | - | 4 |
Sa 18.3.2023 16:00
Feld 1 | Pizza Volante | - | Windhosen | U17 | Pool B | 9 | - | 5 |
Sa 18.3.2023 16:30
Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | Disckick | U17 | Pool A | 6 | - | 7 |
Sa 18.3.2023 17:00
Feld 1 | Lufos | - | Cologne Colibris | U17 | Pool B | 5 | - | 10 |
Sa 18.3.2023 17:30
Feld 1 | Münchner Kindl | - | Juniorwolves | U17 | Pool A | 3 | - | 9 |
Sa 18.3.2023 18:00
Feld 1 | Piratos | - | Pizza Volante | U17 | Pool B | 3 | - | 10 |
So 19.3.2023 08:30
Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | Windhosen | U17 | Zwischenrunde | 7 | - | 3 |
So 19.3.2023 09:00
Feld 1 | Cologne Colibris | - | Disckick | U17 | Zwischenrunde | 4 | - | 8 |
So 19.3.2023 09:30
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Piratos | U17 | Zwischenrunde | 7 | - | 4 |
So 19.3.2023 10:00
Feld 1 | Lufos | - | Münchner Kindl | U17 | Zwischenrunde | 8 | - | 7 |
So 19.3.2023 10:30
Feld 1 | Pizza Volante | - | Bad Raps | U17 | Playoff 1-4 | 11 | - | 1 |
So 19.3.2023 11:00
Feld 1 | Juniorwolves | - | Disckick | U17 | Playoff 1-4 | 11 | - | 4 |
So 19.3.2023 11:30
Feld 1 | Windhosen | - | Cologne Colibris | U17 | Spiel um Platz 5 | 3 | - | 8 |
So 19.3.2023 12:00
Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Lufos | U17 | Spiel um Platz 7 | 8 | - | 3 |
So 19.3.2023 12:30
Feld 1 | Piratos | - | Münchner Kindl | U17 | Spiel um Platz 9 | 2 | - | 7 |
So 19.3.2023 13:00
Feld 1 | Disckick | - | Bad Raps | U17 | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 5 | - | 4 |
So 19.3.2023 13:30
Feld 1 | Juniorwolves | - | Pizza Volante | U17 | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 8 | - | 5 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 3.5.2024 01:19