Junior u17
Sa 18.3.2023
Karlsruhe Reinhold-Crocoll-Halle Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Frizzly Bears | - | Münchner Kindl | U17 | Pool A | 8 | - | 7 | ||||
09:00 | Windhosen | - | Piratos | U17 | Pool B | 8 | - | 2 | ||||
09:30 | Bad Raps | - | Juniorwolves | U17 | Pool A | 6 | - | 10 | ||||
10:00 | Lufos | - | Pizza Volante | U17 | Pool B | 3 | - | 9 | ||||
10:30 | Disckick | - | Frizzly Bears | U17 | Pool A | 6 | - | 7 | ||||
11:00 | Cologne Colibris | - | Windhosen | U17 | Pool B | 6 | - | 5 | ||||
11:30 | Münchner Kindl | - | Bad Raps | U17 | Pool A | 7 | - | 8 | ||||
12:00 | Piratos | - | Lufos | U17 | Pool B | 5 | - | 9 | ||||
12:30 | Juniorwolves | - | Disckick | U17 | Pool A | 11 | - | 4 | ||||
13:00 | Pizza Volante | - | Cologne Colibris | U17 | Pool B | 10 | - | 4 | ||||
13:30 | Frizzly Bears | - | Bad Raps | U17 | Pool A | 4 | - | 7 | ||||
14:00 | Windhosen | - | Lufos | U17 | Pool B | 6 | - | 4 | ||||
14:30 | Disckick | - | Münchner Kindl | U17 | Pool A | 9 | - | 8 | ||||
15:00 | Cologne Colibris | - | Piratos | U17 | Pool B | 8 | - | 4 | ||||
15:30 | Juniorwolves | - | Frizzly Bears | U17 | Pool A | 13 | - | 4 | ||||
16:00 | Pizza Volante | - | Windhosen | U17 | Pool B | 9 | - | 5 | ||||
16:30 | Bad Raps | - | Disckick | U17 | Pool A | 6 | - | 7 | ||||
17:00 | Lufos | - | Cologne Colibris | U17 | Pool B | 5 | - | 10 | ||||
17:30 | Münchner Kindl | - | Juniorwolves | U17 | Pool A | 3 | - | 9 | ||||
18:00 | Piratos | - | Pizza Volante | U17 | Pool B | 3 | - | 10 |
So 19.3.2023
Karlsruhe - Neureut Feld 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Bad Raps | - | Windhosen | U17 | Zwischenrunde | 7 | - | 3 | ||||
09:00 | Cologne Colibris | - | Disckick | U17 | Zwischenrunde | 4 | - | 8 | ||||
09:30 | Frizzly Bears | - | Piratos | U17 | Zwischenrunde | 7 | - | 4 | ||||
10:00 | Lufos | - | Münchner Kindl | U17 | Zwischenrunde | 8 | - | 7 | ||||
10:30 | Pizza Volante | - | Bad Raps | U17 | Playoff 1-4 | 11 | - | 1 | ||||
11:00 | Juniorwolves | - | Disckick | U17 | Playoff 1-4 | 11 | - | 4 | ||||
11:30 | Windhosen | - | Cologne Colibris | U17 | Spiel um Platz 5 | 3 | - | 8 | ||||
12:00 | Frizzly Bears | - | Lufos | U17 | Spiel um Platz 7 | 8 | - | 3 | ||||
12:30 | Piratos | - | Münchner Kindl | U17 | Spiel um Platz 9 | 2 | - | 7 | ||||
13:00 | Disckick | - | Bad Raps | U17 | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 5 | - | 4 | ||||
13:30 | Juniorwolves | - | Pizza Volante | U17 | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 8 | - | 5 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 19.5.2024 16:41