Sat 18.3.2023 08:30
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Münchner Kindl |
U17 |
Pool A |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sat 18.3.2023 09:00
Field 1 |
Windhosen |
- |
Piratos |
U17 |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Sat 18.3.2023 09:30
Field 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Juniorwolves |
U17 |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sat 18.3.2023 10:00
Field 1 |
Lufos |
- |
Pizza Volante |
U17 |
Pool B |
3 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 18.3.2023 10:30
Field 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
U17 |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sat 18.3.2023 11:00
Field 1 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
Windhosen |
U17 |
Pool B |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sat 18.3.2023 11:30
Field 1 |
Münchner Kindl |
- |
Bad Raps |
U17 |
Pool A |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sat 18.3.2023 12:00
Field 1 |
Piratos |
- |
Lufos |
U17 |
Pool B |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 18.3.2023 12:30
Field 1 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Disckick |
U17 |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sat 18.3.2023 13:00
Field 1 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Cologne Colibris |
U17 |
Pool B |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sat 18.3.2023 13:30
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bad Raps |
U17 |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sat 18.3.2023 14:00
Field 1 |
Windhosen |
- |
Lufos |
U17 |
Pool B |
6 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sat 18.3.2023 14:30
Field 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Münchner Kindl |
U17 |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sat 18.3.2023 15:00
Field 1 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
Piratos |
U17 |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sat 18.3.2023 15:30
Field 1 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
U17 |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sat 18.3.2023 16:00
Field 1 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Windhosen |
U17 |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sat 18.3.2023 16:30
Field 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Disckick |
U17 |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sat 18.3.2023 17:00
Field 1 |
Lufos |
- |
Cologne Colibris |
U17 |
Pool B |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sat 18.3.2023 17:30
Field 1 |
Münchner Kindl |
- |
Juniorwolves |
U17 |
Pool A |
3 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Sat 18.3.2023 18:00
Field 1 |
Piratos |
- |
Pizza Volante |
U17 |
Pool B |
3 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 19.3.2023 08:30
Field 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Windhosen |
U17 |
Zwischenrunde |
7 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Sun 19.3.2023 09:00
Field 1 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
Disckick |
U17 |
Zwischenrunde |
4 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sun 19.3.2023 09:30
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Piratos |
U17 |
Zwischenrunde |
7 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sun 19.3.2023 10:00
Field 1 |
Lufos |
- |
Münchner Kindl |
U17 |
Zwischenrunde |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sun 19.3.2023 10:30
Field 1 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Bad Raps |
U17 |
Playoff 1-4 |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Sun 19.3.2023 11:00
Field 1 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Disckick |
U17 |
Playoff 1-4 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sun 19.3.2023 11:30
Field 1 |
Windhosen |
- |
Cologne Colibris |
U17 |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
3 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Sun 19.3.2023 12:00
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Lufos |
U17 |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
8 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Sun 19.3.2023 12:30
Field 1 |
Piratos |
- |
Münchner Kindl |
U17 |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sun 19.3.2023 13:00
Field 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Bad Raps |
U17 |
Playoff 1-4 Finals |
5 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sun 19.3.2023 13:30
Field 1 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Pizza Volante |
U17 |
Playoff 1-4 Finals |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 3.5.2024 02:12