Sa 10.2.2024 09:00
Feld 1 |
Werfwölfe II |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sa 10.2.2024 09:50
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles II |
- |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 10.2.2024 10:40
Feld 1 |
Wurfkultur |
- |
Werfwölfe |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool B |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 10.2.2024 11:30
Feld 1 |
camp10 |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool B |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 10.2.2024 12:20
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles II |
- |
Werfwölfe II |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 10.2.2024 13:10
Feld 1 |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sa 10.2.2024 14:00
Feld 1 |
camp10 |
- |
Wurfkultur |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool B |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 10.2.2024 14:50
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Werfwölfe |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool B |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 10.2.2024 15:40
Feld 1 |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
- |
Werfwölfe II |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sa 10.2.2024 16:30
Feld 1 |
Unwucht Erlangen |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles II |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Sa 10.2.2024 17:20
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Wurfkultur |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool B |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sa 10.2.2024 18:10
Feld 1 |
Werfwölfe |
- |
camp10 |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Pool B |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
So 11.2.2024 09:00
Feld 1 |
Werfwölfe II |
- |
camp10 |
Open 3. Liga SO |
RR 5-8 |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
So 11.2.2024 09:50
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles II |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
Open 3. Liga SO |
RR 5-8 |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 11.2.2024 10:40
Feld 1 |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
- |
Wurfkultur |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Playoff 1-4 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
So 11.2.2024 11:30
Feld 1 |
Werfwölfe |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Playoff 1-4 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
So 11.2.2024 12:20
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Werfwölfe II |
Open 3. Liga SO |
RR 5-8 |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
So 11.2.2024 13:10
Feld 1 |
Ratisbona Eagles II |
- |
camp10 |
Open 3. Liga SO |
RR 5-8 |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 11.2.2024 14:00
Feld 1 |
Wurfkultur |
- |
Unwucht Erlangen |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Playoff 1-4 Finals |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
So 11.2.2024 14:50
Feld 1 |
FT Würzburg Ultimate |
- |
Werfwölfe |
Open 3. Liga SO |
Playoff 1-4 Finals |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 8.5.2024 07:13