Ultiorganizer

Ohne Gruppierung DJUM Alle Gruppierungen

Ohne Gruppierung

U14 Gruppendritte
Pizza Volante - Lions LUFC 2 1 - 0
Lions LUFC 2 - Disckick 0 - 1
Disckick - Pizza Volante 0 - 1
U14 Gruppenvierte
Frizzly Bears - Pizza Volante 2 1 - 0
Pizza Volante 2 - Pebbleheads 0 - 1
Pebbleheads - Frizzly Bears 0 - 1

DJUM

Sa 2.3.2024 Wilhelmshaven

U14 Pool A
08:30 Feld U14 Pizza Volante 2 - TeKielas 0 - 10
09:45 Feld U14 Lions LUFC 2 - Moskitos 2 - 10
11:00 Feld U14 TeKielas - Lions LUFC 2 11 - 1
12:15 Feld U14 Moskitos - Pizza Volante 2 12 - 1
13:30 Feld U14 Lions LUFC 2 - Pizza Volante 2 5 - 1
14:45 Feld U14 Moskitos - TeKielas 4 - 7
U14 Pool B
08:55 Feld U14 Pebbleheads - Sean's Sheep 2 - 8
10:10 Feld U14 Disckick - Windhosen Wilhelmshaven 3 - 7
11:25 Feld U14 Sean's Sheep - Disckick 10 - 3
12:40 Feld U14 Windhosen Wilhelmshaven - Pebbleheads 6 - 1
13:55 Feld U14 Disckick - Pebbleheads 5 - 1
15:10 Feld U14 Windhosen Wilhelmshaven - Sean's Sheep 6 - 5
U14 Pool C
09:20 Feld U14 Pizza Volante - Ratisbona Eagles 4 - 7
10:35 Feld U14 Frizzly Bears - Lions LUFC 5 - 9
11:50 Feld U14 Ratisbona Eagles - Frizzly Bears 7 - 5
13:05 Feld U14 Lions LUFC - Pizza Volante 6 - 7
14:20 Feld U14 Frizzly Bears - Pizza Volante 3 - 5
15:35 Feld U14 Lions LUFC - Ratisbona Eagles 7 - 6
U14 Pool XY
16:30 Feld U14 Pizza Volante - Frizzly Bears 6 - 2
16:30 Feld U20 Disckick - Lions LUFC 2 7 - 4
U14 Finale 1-8
17:00 Feld U14 Sean's Sheep - Lions LUFC 9 - 5
17:00 Feld U20 Ratisbona Eagles - Moskitos 3 - 8
17:30 Feld U14 TeKielas - Pizza Volante 8 - 4
17:30 Feld U20 Windhosen Wilhelmshaven - Disckick 5 - 6
U14 Finale 1-8 Semifinals
18:30 Feld U14 Pizza Volante - Lions LUFC 9 - 6
18:30 Feld U20 Windhosen Wilhelmshaven - Ratisbona Eagles 6 - 5
U14 Round Robin 9-12
18:00 Feld U20 Frizzly Bears - Lions LUFC 2 7 - 4
18:00 Feld U14 Pebbleheads - Pizza Volante 2 6 - 7

So 3.3.2024 Wilhelmshaven

U14 Finale 1-8 Semifinals
09:30 Feld U14 TeKielas - Sean's Sheep 8 - 7
10:00 Feld U14 Disckick - Moskitos 8 - 9
U14 Finale 1-8 Finals
11:30 Feld U14 Lions LUFC - Ratisbona Eagles 4 - 5
12:00 Feld U14 Pizza Volante - Windhosen Wilhelmshaven 3 - 5
12:15 Feld U17 TeKielas - Moskitos 8 - 4
12:30 Feld U14 Sean's Sheep - Disckick 9 - 5
U14 Round Robin 9-12
08:30 Feld U14 Pebbleheads - Frizzly Bears 2 - 9
09:00 Feld U14 Pizza Volante 2 - Lions LUFC 2 1 - 9
10:30 Feld U14 Frizzly Bears - Pizza Volante 2 10 - 1
11:00 Feld U14 Lions LUFC 2 - Pebbleheads 8 - 5

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.4.2024 03:51