Ultiorganizer

Ohne Gruppierung DJUM Alle Gruppierungen

Ohne Gruppierung

Kein Feld definiert
Pizza Volante - Lions LUFC 2 U14 Gruppendritte 1 - 0
Lions LUFC 2 - Disckick U14 Gruppendritte 0 - 1
Disckick - Pizza Volante U14 Gruppendritte 0 - 1
Frizzly Bears - Pizza Volante 2 U14 Gruppenvierte 1 - 0
Pizza Volante 2 - Pebbleheads U14 Gruppenvierte 0 - 1
Pebbleheads - Frizzly Bears U14 Gruppenvierte 0 - 1

DJUM

Sa 2.3.2024

Wilhelmshaven Feld U14
08:30 Pizza Volante 2 - TeKielas U14 Pool A 0 - 10
08:55 Pebbleheads - Sean's Sheep U14 Pool B 2 - 8
09:20 Pizza Volante - Ratisbona Eagles U14 Pool C 4 - 7
09:45 Lions LUFC 2 - Moskitos U14 Pool A 2 - 10
10:10 Disckick - Windhosen Wilhelmshaven U14 Pool B 3 - 7
10:35 Frizzly Bears - Lions LUFC U14 Pool C 5 - 9
11:00 TeKielas - Lions LUFC 2 U14 Pool A 11 - 1
11:25 Sean's Sheep - Disckick U14 Pool B 10 - 3
11:50 Ratisbona Eagles - Frizzly Bears U14 Pool C 7 - 5
12:15 Moskitos - Pizza Volante 2 U14 Pool A 12 - 1
12:40 Windhosen Wilhelmshaven - Pebbleheads U14 Pool B 6 - 1
13:05 Lions LUFC - Pizza Volante U14 Pool C 6 - 7
13:30 Lions LUFC 2 - Pizza Volante 2 U14 Pool A 5 - 1
13:55 Disckick - Pebbleheads U14 Pool B 5 - 1
14:20 Frizzly Bears - Pizza Volante U14 Pool C 3 - 5
14:45 Moskitos - TeKielas U14 Pool A 4 - 7
15:10 Windhosen Wilhelmshaven - Sean's Sheep U14 Pool B 6 - 5
15:35 Lions LUFC - Ratisbona Eagles U14 Pool C 7 - 6
16:30 Pizza Volante - Frizzly Bears U14 Pool XY 6 - 2
Wilhelmshaven Feld U20
16:30 Disckick - Lions LUFC 2 U14 Pool XY 7 - 4
Wilhelmshaven Feld U14
17:00 Sean's Sheep - Lions LUFC U14 Finale 1-8 9 - 5
Wilhelmshaven Feld U20
17:00 Ratisbona Eagles - Moskitos U14 Finale 1-8 3 - 8
Wilhelmshaven Feld U14
17:30 TeKielas - Pizza Volante U14 Finale 1-8 8 - 4
Wilhelmshaven Feld U20
17:30 Windhosen Wilhelmshaven - Disckick U14 Finale 1-8 5 - 6
18:00 Frizzly Bears - Lions LUFC 2 U14 Round Robin 9-12 7 - 4
Wilhelmshaven Feld U14
18:00 Pebbleheads - Pizza Volante 2 U14 Round Robin 9-12 6 - 7
18:30 Pizza Volante - Lions LUFC U14 Finale 1-8 Semifinals 9 - 6
Wilhelmshaven Feld U20
18:30 Windhosen Wilhelmshaven - Ratisbona Eagles U14 Finale 1-8 Semifinals 6 - 5

So 3.3.2024

Wilhelmshaven Feld U14
08:30 Pebbleheads - Frizzly Bears U14 Round Robin 9-12 2 - 9
09:00 Pizza Volante 2 - Lions LUFC 2 U14 Round Robin 9-12 1 - 9
09:30 TeKielas - Sean's Sheep U14 Finale 1-8 Semifinals 8 - 7
10:00 Disckick - Moskitos U14 Finale 1-8 Semifinals 8 - 9
10:30 Frizzly Bears - Pizza Volante 2 U14 Round Robin 9-12 10 - 1
11:00 Lions LUFC 2 - Pebbleheads U14 Round Robin 9-12 8 - 5
11:30 Lions LUFC - Ratisbona Eagles U14 Finale 1-8 Finals 4 - 5
12:00 Pizza Volante - Windhosen Wilhelmshaven U14 Finale 1-8 Finals 3 - 5
Wilhelmshaven Feld U17
12:15 TeKielas - Moskitos U14 Finale 1-8 Finals 8 - 4
Wilhelmshaven Feld U14
12:30 Sean's Sheep - Disckick U14 Finale 1-8 Finals 9 - 5

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 22.6.2024 07:52