Without grouping DJUM All groupings
Without grouping
No field defined |
|
Pizza Volante |
- |
Lions LUFC 2 |
U14 |
Gruppendritte |
1 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
Lions LUFC 2 |
- |
Disckick |
U14 |
Gruppendritte |
0 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
Disckick |
- |
Pizza Volante |
U14 |
Gruppendritte |
0 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Pizza Volante 2 |
U14 |
Gruppenvierte |
1 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
Pizza Volante 2 |
- |
Pebbleheads |
U14 |
Gruppenvierte |
0 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
Pebbleheads |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
U14 |
Gruppenvierte |
0 |
- |
1 |
|
|
DJUM
Sat 2.3.2024
Wilhelmshaven Field U14 |
08:30 |
Pizza Volante 2 |
- |
TeKielas |
U14 |
Pool A |
0 |
- |
10 |
|
|
08:55 |
Pebbleheads |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
U14 |
Pool B |
2 |
- |
8 |
|
|
09:20 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
U14 |
Pool C |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
|
09:45 |
Lions LUFC 2 |
- |
Moskitos |
U14 |
Pool A |
2 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:10 |
Disckick |
- |
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven |
U14 |
Pool B |
3 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:35 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Lions LUFC |
U14 |
Pool C |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
11:00 |
TeKielas |
- |
Lions LUFC 2 |
U14 |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
1 |
|
|
11:25 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
Disckick |
U14 |
Pool B |
10 |
- |
3 |
|
|
11:50 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
U14 |
Pool C |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:15 |
Moskitos |
- |
Pizza Volante 2 |
U14 |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
1 |
|
|
12:40 |
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven |
- |
Pebbleheads |
U14 |
Pool B |
6 |
- |
1 |
|
|
13:05 |
Lions LUFC |
- |
Pizza Volante |
U14 |
Pool C |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
13:30 |
Lions LUFC 2 |
- |
Pizza Volante 2 |
U14 |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
1 |
|
|
13:55 |
Disckick |
- |
Pebbleheads |
U14 |
Pool B |
5 |
- |
1 |
|
|
14:20 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Pizza Volante |
U14 |
Pool C |
3 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:45 |
Moskitos |
- |
TeKielas |
U14 |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
|
15:10 |
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
U14 |
Pool B |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
15:35 |
Lions LUFC |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
U14 |
Pool C |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
|
16:30 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
U14 |
Pool XY |
6 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Wilhelmshaven Field U20 |
16:30 |
Disckick |
- |
Lions LUFC 2 |
U14 |
Pool XY |
7 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Wilhelmshaven Field U14 |
17:00 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
Lions LUFC |
U14 |
Finale 1-8 |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Wilhelmshaven Field U20 |
17:00 |
Ratisbona Eagles |
- |
Moskitos |
U14 |
Finale 1-8 |
3 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Wilhelmshaven Field U14 |
17:30 |
TeKielas |
- |
Pizza Volante |
U14 |
Finale 1-8 |
8 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Wilhelmshaven Field U20 |
17:30 |
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven |
- |
Disckick |
U14 |
Finale 1-8 |
5 |
- |
6 |
|
|
18:00 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Lions LUFC 2 |
U14 |
Round Robin 9-12 |
7 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Wilhelmshaven Field U14 |
18:00 |
Pebbleheads |
- |
Pizza Volante 2 |
U14 |
Round Robin 9-12 |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
18:30 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Lions LUFC |
U14 |
Finale 1-8 Semifinals |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Wilhelmshaven Field U20 |
18:30 |
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
U14 |
Finale 1-8 Semifinals |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Sun 3.3.2024
Wilhelmshaven Field U14 |
08:30 |
Pebbleheads |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
U14 |
Round Robin 9-12 |
2 |
- |
9 |
|
|
09:00 |
Pizza Volante 2 |
- |
Lions LUFC 2 |
U14 |
Round Robin 9-12 |
1 |
- |
9 |
|
|
09:30 |
TeKielas |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
U14 |
Finale 1-8 Semifinals |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:00 |
Disckick |
- |
Moskitos |
U14 |
Finale 1-8 Semifinals |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:30 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Pizza Volante 2 |
U14 |
Round Robin 9-12 |
10 |
- |
1 |
|
|
11:00 |
Lions LUFC 2 |
- |
Pebbleheads |
U14 |
Round Robin 9-12 |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:30 |
Lions LUFC |
- |
Ratisbona Eagles |
U14 |
Finale 1-8 Finals |
4 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:00 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven |
U14 |
Finale 1-8 Finals |
3 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Wilhelmshaven Field U17 |
12:15 |
TeKielas |
- |
Moskitos |
U14 |
Finale 1-8 Finals |
8 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Wilhelmshaven Field U14 |
12:30 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
Disckick |
U14 |
Finale 1-8 Finals |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 1.6.2024 06:15