Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Open 4. Liga NW, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
5
5
0
75
15
60
2
5
5
0
75
43
32
3
5
4
1
71
32
39
4
5
3
2
59
61
-2
5
5
3
2
56
56
0
6
5
2
3
59
58
1
7
5
1
4
53
73
-20
8
5
1
4
36
70
-34
9
5
1
4
25
70
-45
10
5
0
5
40
71
-31
15.2.2020 08:30 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. - 3Frisbielefeld 12 - 6
15.2.2020 09:20 1Die 7 Todsünden - 6Sunblocker 15 - 11
15.2.2020 10:10 7Bonnzwai - 5Cologne Colibris 15 - 12
15.2.2020 11:00 10Black Flies - 4TV 1912 Verl 10 - 11
15.2.2020 11:50 8La Famiglia - 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate 4 - 15
15.2.2020 12:40 7Bonnzwai - 1Die 7 Todsünden 8 - 15
15.2.2020 13:30 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. - 5Cologne Colibris 15 - 12
15.2.2020 14:20 3Frisbielefeld - 6Sunblocker 6 - 15
15.2.2020 15:10 4TV 1912 Verl - 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate 0 - 15
15.2.2020 16:00 10Black Flies - 8La Famiglia 11 - 15
15.2.2020 16:50 6Sunblocker - 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. ? - ?
15.2.2020 17:40 5Cologne Colibris - 1Die 7 Todsünden 11 - 15
15.2.2020 18:30 7Bonnzwai - 3Frisbielefeld ? - ?
16.2.2020 08:30 10Black Flies - 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate 1 - 15
16.2.2020 09:20 8La Famiglia - 4TV 1912 Verl 15 - 3
16.2.2020 10:10 3Frisbielefeld - 1Die 7 Todsünden 6 - 15
16.2.2020 11:00 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. - 7Bonnzwai 7 - 14
16.2.2020 11:50 5Cologne Colibris - 6Sunblocker 4 - 15
16.2.2020 12:40 3Frisbielefeld - 10Black Flies 15 - 13
16.2.2020 13:30 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate - 7Bonnzwai 15 - 7
16.2.2020 14:20 5Cologne Colibris - 8La Famiglia 14 - 13
16.2.2020 15:10 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. - 1Die 7 Todsünden 7 - 15
16.2.2020 16:00 6Sunblocker - 4TV 1912 Verl 15 - 2
29.2.2020 09:00 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate - 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. ? - ?
29.2.2020 09:50 4TV 1912 Verl - 7Bonnzwai ? - ?
29.2.2020 10:40 3Frisbielefeld - 8La Famiglia ? - ?
29.2.2020 11:30 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate - 5Cologne Colibris ? - ?
29.2.2020 12:20 1Die 7 Todsünden - 10Black Flies ? - ?
29.2.2020 13:10 8La Famiglia - 6Sunblocker ? - ?
29.2.2020 14:00 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate - 3Frisbielefeld 15 - 3
29.2.2020 14:50 4TV 1912 Verl - 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. 9 - 15
29.2.2020 15:40 5Cologne Colibris - 10Black Flies ? - ?
29.2.2020 16:30 7Bonnzwai - 8La Famiglia 15 - 12
29.2.2020 17:20 1Die 7 Todsünden - 4TV 1912 Verl ? - ?
29.2.2020 18:10 10Black Flies - 6Sunblocker 5 - 15
1.3.2020 08:30 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. - 10Black Flies ? - ?
1.3.2020 09:20 5Cologne Colibris - 3Frisbielefeld ? - ?
1.3.2020 10:10 1Die 7 Todsünden - 8La Famiglia ? - ?
1.3.2020 11:00 6Sunblocker - 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate ? - ?
1.3.2020 11:50 7Bonnzwai - 10Black Flies ? - ?
1.3.2020 12:40 4TV 1912 Verl - 5Cologne Colibris ? - ?
1.3.2020 13:30 8La Famiglia - 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. ? - ?
1.3.2020 14:20 6Sunblocker - 7Bonnzwai ? - ?
1.3.2020 15:10 3Frisbielefeld - 4TV 1912 Verl ? - ?
1.3.2020 16:00 1Die 7 Todsünden - 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate ? - ?

Spielplan