Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Mixed-DM 2. Liga, Pool E

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
2
1
26
23
3
2
3
2
1
23
23
0
3
3
1
2
22
25
-3
4
3
1
2
24
24
0
Playoff 1-8Pre-QuartersPlayoff 9-16
25.5.2013 08:30 Saxy Divers - TeKielas 8 - 5
25.5.2013 08:30 DJ Dahlem - Hässliche Erdferkel 6 - 9
25.5.2013 10:10 TeKielas - DJ Dahlem 7 - 9
25.5.2013 11:00 Hässliche Erdferkel - Saxy Divers 7 - 8
25.5.2013 12:40 TeKielas - Hässliche Erdferkel 10 - 8
25.5.2013 12:40 Saxy Divers - DJ Dahlem 7 - 11

Spielplan

Mixed-DM 2. Liga, Pool F

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
32
16
16
2
3
2
1
25
19
6
3
3
1
2
22
26
-4
4
3
0
3
11
29
-18
Playoff 1-8Pre-QuartersPlayoff 9-16
25.5.2013 08:30 Huck Jemischtet - Tiefseetaucher 11 - 6
25.5.2013 09:20 Team Südsee - Torpedo Phoenix 5 - 10
25.5.2013 11:00 Tiefseetaucher - Team Südsee 8 - 4
25.5.2013 11:00 Torpedo Phoenix - Huck Jemischtet 8 - 10
25.5.2013 13:30 Tiefseetaucher - Torpedo Phoenix 11 - 4
25.5.2013 13:30 Huck Jemischtet - Team Südsee 11 - 2

Spielplan

Mixed-DM 2. Liga, Pool G

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
31
16
15
2
3
2
1
26
23
3
3
3
1
2
22
28
-6
4
3
0
3
21
33
-12
Playoff 1-8Pre-QuartersPlayoff 9-16
25.5.2013 09:20 Endzonis - Paradisco Jena 7 - 11
25.5.2013 09:20 Muggeseggele - Deine Mudder 8 - 11
25.5.2013 11:50 Paradisco Jena - Muggeseggele 11 - 6
25.5.2013 11:50 Deine Mudder - Endzonis 10 - 4
25.5.2013 13:30 Paradisco Jena - Deine Mudder 4 - 10
25.5.2013 13:30 Endzonis - Muggeseggele 11 - 7

Spielplan

Mixed-DM 2. Liga, Pool H

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
29
14
15
2
3
2
1
24
18
6
3
3
1
2
18
28
-10
4
3
0
3
16
27
-11
Playoff 1-8Pre-QuartersPlayoff 9-16
25.5.2013 10:10 DISConnection - Team der Liebe 6 - 8
25.5.2013 10:10 Funaten - Goldfingers 5 - 11
25.5.2013 11:50 Team der Liebe - Funaten 10 - 5
25.5.2013 12:40 Goldfingers - DISConnection 11 - 3
25.5.2013 14:30 Team der Liebe - Goldfingers 6 - 7
25.5.2013 14:30 DISConnection - Funaten 7 - 8

Spielplan

Mixed-DM 2. Liga, Pre-Quarters

PQ5Saxy Divers - Torpedo Phoenix 11-8
PQ6Tiefseetaucher - TeKielas 10-7
PQ7Paradisco Jena - Funaten 7-8
PQ8Team der Liebe - Endzonis 13-6
Sieger macht weiter in:Playoff 1-8
Verlierer macht weiter in:Playoff 9-16

Spielplan

Mixed-DM 2. Liga, Playoff 1-8

QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
    
DJ Dahlem   
10-7DJ Dahlem  
Funaten   
 1-13Team der Liebe 
Huck Jemischtet   
8-12Team der Liebe  
Team der Liebe   
  10-5Gold Team der Liebe
Deine Mudder   
11-8Deine Mudder  
Saxy Divers   
 10-5Deine Mudder 
Goldfingers   
11-10Goldfingers Silber Deine Mudder
Tiefseetaucher   
  DJ Dahlem 
  5-13Bronze Goldfingers
  Goldfingers 
    
   4. DJ Dahlem
 Funaten  
 9-8Funaten 
 Huck Jemischtet  
  5-65. Tiefseetaucher
 Saxy Divers  
 6-8Tiefseetaucher 
 Tiefseetaucher  
   6. Funaten
    
  Huck Jemischtet 
  12-77. Huck Jemischtet
  Saxy Divers 
    
   8. Saxy Divers
    

Spielplan

Mixed-DM 2. Liga, Playoff 9-16

QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
    
Hässliche Erdferkel   
10-6Hässliche Erdferkel  
Paradisco Jena   
 13-4Hässliche Erdferkel 
Team Südsee   
6-9Endzonis  
Endzonis   
  5-119. DISConnection
Muggeseggele   
9-12Torpedo Phoenix  
Torpedo Phoenix   
 0-1DISConnection 
DISConnection   
10-9DISConnection 10. Hässliche Erdferkel
TeKielas   
  Endzonis 
  3-511. Torpedo Phoenix
  Torpedo Phoenix 
    
   12. Endzonis
 Paradisco Jena  
 13-4Paradisco Jena 
 Team Südsee  
  8-1013. Muggeseggele
 Muggeseggele  
 13-9Muggeseggele 
 TeKielas  
   14. Paradisco Jena
    
  Team Südsee 
  7-515. Team Südsee
  TeKielas 
    
   16. TeKielas
    

Spielplan