Mixed 4. Liga SW, Pool A
# | Team | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Gegenp. | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 24 | 18 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 31 | 6 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 37 | -9 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 42 | -15 |
Finale 1-4 | Finale 5-8 |
26.11.2016 | 09:30 | Feldmädchen | - | Ars Ludendi II | 13 | - | 10 | |||
26.11.2016 | 11:10 | PrinzHessinnen | - | Cultimaters | 12 | - | 11 | |||
26.11.2016 | 12:50 | Cultimaters | - | Ars Ludendi II | 14 | - | 10 | |||
26.11.2016 | 13:40 | PrinzHessinnen | - | Feldmädchen | 15 | - | 6 | |||
26.11.2016 | 16:10 | Feldmädchen | - | Cultimaters | 9 | - | 12 | |||
26.11.2016 | 17:00 | Ars Ludendi II | - | PrinzHessinnen | 7 | - | 15 |
Mixed 4. Liga SW, Pool B
# | Team | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Gegenp. | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 11 | 34 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 26 | 10 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 39 | -14 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 45 | -30 |
Finale 1-4 | Finale 5-8 |
26.11.2016 | 10:20 | Brezelwerfer Speyer | - | Hässliche Erdferkel II | 2 | - | 15 | |||
26.11.2016 | 12:00 | ULMtimates | - | Fuldimates | 15 | - | 1 | |||
26.11.2016 | 14:30 | Brezelwerfer Speyer | - | ULMtimates | 2 | - | 15 | |||
26.11.2016 | 15:20 | Hässliche Erdferkel II | - | Fuldimates | 13 | - | 9 | |||
26.11.2016 | 17:50 | Hässliche Erdferkel II | - | ULMtimates | 8 | - | 15 | |||
26.11.2016 | 18:40 | Fuldimates | - | Brezelwerfer Speyer | 15 | - | 11 |
Mixed 4. Liga SW, Finale 1-4
Semifinals | Finals | Platzierung |
PrinzHessinnen | ||
15 - 7 | PrinzHessinnen | |
Hässliche Erdferkel II | ||
14 - 13 | Gold PrinzHessinnen | |
ULMtimates | ||
15 - 5 | ULMtimates | |
Cultimaters | ||
Silber ULMtimates | ||
Hässliche Erdferkel II | ||
11 - 14 | Bronze Cultimaters | |
Cultimaters | ||
4. Hässliche Erdferkel II | ||
Mixed 4. Liga SW, Finale 5-8
# | Team | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Gegenp. | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 25 | 15 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 32 | 1 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 28 | 6 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 45 | -22 |
Vorherige Spiele | ||||||||||
26.11.2016 | 09:30 | Feldmädchen | - | Ars Ludendi II | 13 | - | 10 | |||
26.11.2016 | 18:40 | Fuldimates | - | Brezelwerfer Speyer | 15 | - | 11 | |||
Aktuelle Spiele | ||||||||||
27.11.2016 | 09:10 | Feldmädchen | - | Brezelwerfer Speyer | 15 | - | 7 | |||
27.11.2016 | 10:00 | Ars Ludendi II | - | Fuldimates | 9 | - | 10 | |||
27.11.2016 | 12:30 | Fuldimates | - | Feldmädchen | 8 | - | 12 | |||
27.11.2016 | 13:20 | Ars Ludendi II | - | Brezelwerfer Speyer | 15 | - | 5 |