Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Open 1. Liga, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
7
6
1
104
86
18
2
7
6
1
100
74
26
3
7
5
2
99
78
21
4
 UFO
7
3
4
95
91
4
5
7
3
4
87
94
-7
6
7
3
4
82
93
-11
7
7
1
6
73
100
-27
8
7
1
6
79
103
-24
Finale 1-8Finale 9-16
28.1.2017 09:00 Heidees - MaulSee 15 - 11
28.1.2017 09:50 ToGetHer - Hässliche Erdferkel 14 - 15
28.1.2017 10:40 UFO - Ultimate am See 13 - 15
28.1.2017 11:30 Disckick - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 14 - 15
28.1.2017 12:20 Ultimate am See - ToGetHer 12 - 15
28.1.2017 13:10 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Heidees 12 - 15
28.1.2017 14:00 MaulSee - Disckick 10 - 15
28.1.2017 14:50 Hässliche Erdferkel - UFO 14 - 13
28.1.2017 15:40 Heidees - Disckick 14 - 15
28.1.2017 16:30 ToGetHer - UFO 15 - 10
28.1.2017 17:20 MaulSee - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 9 - 15
28.1.2017 18:10 Hässliche Erdferkel - Ultimate am See 15 - 9
29.1.2017 09:00 ToGetHer - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 15 - 12
29.1.2017 09:50 Heidees - Ultimate am See 15 - 13
29.1.2017 10:40 Disckick - Hässliche Erdferkel 8 - 15
29.1.2017 11:30 UFO - MaulSee 15 - 9
29.1.2017 12:20 Disckick - ToGetHer 5 - 15
29.1.2017 13:10 UFO - Heidees 14 - 15
29.1.2017 14:00 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Hässliche Erdferkel 5 - 15
29.1.2017 14:50 Ultimate am See - MaulSee 10 - 15
25.2.2017 09:00 Ultimate am See - Disckick 9 - 15
25.2.2017 09:50 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - UFO 13 - 15
25.2.2017 10:40 MaulSee - ToGetHer 9 - 15
25.2.2017 11:30 Hässliche Erdferkel - Heidees 11 - 15
25.2.2017 12:20 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Ultimate am See 15 - 11
25.2.2017 13:10 Hässliche Erdferkel - MaulSee 15 - 10
25.2.2017 14:00 UFO - Disckick 15 - 10
25.2.2017 14:50 Heidees - ToGetHer 15 - 10

Spielplan

Open 1. Liga, Pool B

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
7
6
1
103
72
31
2
7
6
1
104
81
23
3
7
6
1
101
66
35
4
7
4
3
88
90
-2
5
7
2
5
84
97
-13
6
7
2
5
81
100
-19
7
7
1
6
77
94
-17
8
7
1
6
64
102
-38
Finale 1-8Finale 9-16
28.1.2017 09:00 Cultimaters - Frühsport 0,2 15 - 7  Spielverlauf
28.1.2017 09:50 Zamperl - Goldfingers 15 - 11  Spielverlauf
28.1.2017 10:40 Bad Raps - Frizzly Bears 15 - 11  Spielverlauf
28.1.2017 11:30 Disc-O-Fever - Ars Ludendi 15 - 9  Spielverlauf
28.1.2017 12:20 Frizzly Bears - Zamperl 9 - 15  Spielverlauf
28.1.2017 13:10 Ars Ludendi - Cultimaters 10 - 15  Spielverlauf
28.1.2017 14:00 Frühsport 0,2 - Disc-O-Fever 10 - 15  Spielverlauf
28.1.2017 14:50 Goldfingers - Bad Raps 10 - 15  Spielverlauf
28.1.2017 15:40 Cultimaters - Disc-O-Fever 11 - 15  Spielverlauf
28.1.2017 16:30 Zamperl - Bad Raps 15 - 9  Spielverlauf
28.1.2017 17:20 Frühsport 0,2 - Ars Ludendi 15 - 9  Spielverlauf
28.1.2017 18:10 Goldfingers - Frizzly Bears 4 - 15  Spielverlauf
29.1.2017 09:00 Zamperl - Ars Ludendi 15 - 11  Spielverlauf
29.1.2017 09:50 Cultimaters - Frizzly Bears 15 - 5  Spielverlauf
29.1.2017 10:40 Disc-O-Fever - Goldfingers 15 - 7  Spielverlauf
29.1.2017 11:30 Bad Raps - Frühsport 0,2 15 - 13  Spielverlauf
29.1.2017 12:20 Disc-O-Fever - Zamperl 14 - 15  Spielverlauf
29.1.2017 13:10 Bad Raps - Cultimaters 8 - 15  Spielverlauf
29.1.2017 14:00 Ars Ludendi - Goldfingers 15 - 11  Spielverlauf
29.1.2017 14:50 Frizzly Bears - Frühsport 0,2 14 - 15  Spielverlauf
25.2.2017 09:00 Frizzly Bears - Disc-O-Fever 9 - 15  Spielverlauf
25.2.2017 09:50 Ars Ludendi - Bad Raps 12 - 15  Spielverlauf
25.2.2017 10:40 Frühsport 0,2 - Zamperl 12 - 15  Spielverlauf
25.2.2017 11:30 Goldfingers - Cultimaters 7 - 15  Spielverlauf
25.2.2017 12:20 Ars Ludendi - Frizzly Bears 15 - 14  Spielverlauf
25.2.2017 13:10 Goldfingers - Frühsport 0,2 14 - 12  Spielverlauf
25.2.2017 14:00 Bad Raps - Disc-O-Fever 11 - 14  Spielverlauf
25.2.2017 14:50 Cultimaters - Zamperl 15 - 14  Spielverlauf

Spielplan

Open 1. Liga, Finale 1-8

QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
    
Heidees   
15-6Heidees  
Bad Raps   
 12-13 Zamperl 
Zamperl   
15-12Zamperl  
ToGetHer   
  15-11 Gold Zamperl
Disc-O-Fever   
15-7 Disc-O-Fever  
UFO   
 14-13 Disc-O-Fever 
Hässliche Erdferkel   
11-13 Cultimaters Silber Disc-O-Fever
Cultimaters   
  Heidees 
  14-13 Bronze Heidees
  Cultimaters 
    
   4. Cultimaters
 Bad Raps  
 13-15ToGetHer 
 ToGetHer  
  15-125. ToGetHer
 UFO  
 13-15Hässliche Erdferkel 
 Hässliche Erdferkel  
   6. Hässliche Erdferkel
    
  Bad Raps 
  14-157. UFO
  UFO 
    
   8. Bad Raps
    

Spielplan

Open 1. Liga, Finale 9-16

QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
    
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin   
14-13Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin  
Goldfingers   
 15-6Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 
Ars Ludendi   
15-11 Ars Ludendi  
MaulSee   
  15-129. Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin
Frühsport 0,2   
15-9 Frühsport 0,2  
Ultimate am See   
 10-15Frizzly Bears 
Disckick   
8-15Frizzly Bears 10. Frizzly Bears
Frizzly Bears   
  Ars Ludendi 
  14-1511. Frühsport 0,2
  Frühsport 0,2 
    
   12. Ars Ludendi
 Goldfingers  
 10-15 MaulSee 
 MaulSee  
  15-13 13. MaulSee
 Ultimate am See  
 15-10 Ultimate am See 
 Disckick  
   14. Ultimate am See
    
  Goldfingers 
  15-14 15. Goldfingers
  Disckick 
    
   16. Disckick
    

Spielplan