U17, Pool A
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 42 | 21 | 21 | |
2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 24 | 12 | |
3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 20 | 14 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 39 | -20 | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 41 | -27 |
Playoffs 1-4 | Crossover |
23.9.2017 | 09:30 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Celtics | 13 | - | 2 | |||
23.9.2017 | 09:30 | Disckick | - | Cologne Colibris | 12 | - | 4 | |||
23.9.2017 | 11:00 | Celtics | - | Äitschbees | 2 | - | 12 | |||
23.9.2017 | 11:00 | Cologne Colibris | - | Heppie Frisbeez | 3 | - | 10 | |||
23.9.2017 | 12:30 | Äitschbees | - | Disckick | 7 | - | 5 | |||
23.9.2017 | 12:30 | Cologne Colibris | - | Celtics | 8 | - | 7 | |||
23.9.2017 | 14:00 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Äitschbees | 9 | - | 5 | |||
23.9.2017 | 14:00 | Celtics | - | Disckick | 3 | - | 8 | |||
23.9.2017 | 15:30 | Äitschbees | - | Cologne Colibris | 10 | - | 4 | |||
23.9.2017 | 15:30 | Disckick | - | Heppie Frisbeez | 11 | - | 10 |
U17, Pool B
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 52 | 9 | 43 | |
2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 31 | 7 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 37 | -10 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 42 | -22 | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 39 | -18 |
Playoffs 1-4 | Crossover |
23.9.2017 | 10:15 | Bad Rappenau | - | MuH | 8 | - | 7 | |||
23.9.2017 | 10:15 | Sean's Sheep | - | Pizza Volante | 13 | - | 5 | |||
23.9.2017 | 11:45 | MuH | - | TV Verl | 7 | - | 8 | |||
23.9.2017 | 11:45 | Pizza Volante | - | Bad Rappenau | 10 | - | 8 | |||
23.9.2017 | 13:15 | TV Verl | - | Sean's Sheep | 1 | - | 13 | |||
23.9.2017 | 13:15 | Pizza Volante | - | MuH | 10 | - | 6 | |||
23.9.2017 | 14:45 | Bad Rappenau | - | TV Verl | 9 | - | 7 | |||
23.9.2017 | 14:45 | MuH | - | Sean's Sheep | 1 | - | 13 | |||
23.9.2017 | 16:15 | TV Verl | - | Pizza Volante | 4 | - | 13 | |||
23.9.2017 | 16:15 | Sean's Sheep | - | Bad Rappenau | 13 | - | 2 |
U17, Crossover
Peli 1 | Disckick | - | Bad Rappenau | 9 | - | 4 | ||||
Peli 2 | Pizza Volante | - | Äitschbees | 4 | - | 12 | ||||
Peli 3 | Cologne Colibris | - | MuH | 5 | - | 8 | ||||
Peli 4 | TV Verl | - | Celtics | 6 | - | 9 |
Voittaja jatkaa: | Playoffs 1-4 | Playoffs 5-8 |
Häviäjä jatkaa: | Playoffs 5-8 | Playoffs 9-10 |
U17, Playoffs 1-4
Semifinals | Finals | Sijoitus |
Heppie Frisbeez | ||
9 - 4 | Heppie Frisbeez | |
Äitschbees | ||
5 - 11 | Kulta Disckick | |
Sean's Sheep | ||
6 - 10 | Disckick | |
Disckick | ||
Hopea Heppie Frisbeez | ||
Äitschbees | ||
5 - 10 | Pronssi Sean's Sheep | |
Sean's Sheep | ||
4. Äitschbees | ||
U17, Playoffs 5-8
Semifinals | Finals | Sijoitus |
Bad Rappenau | ||
8 - 4 | Bad Rappenau | |
MuH | ||
8 - 6 | 5. Bad Rappenau | |
Pizza Volante | ||
11 - 7 | Pizza Volante | |
Celtics | ||
6. Pizza Volante | ||
MuH | ||
6 - 10 | 7. Celtics | |
Celtics | ||
8. MuH | ||
U17, Playoffs 9-10
Finals | Sijoitus |
Cologne Colibris | |
5 - 9 | 9. TV Verl |
TV Verl | |
10. Cologne Colibris | |