Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Mixed 2. Liga Nord, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
43
33
10
2
3
2
1
42
31
11
3
3
1
2
29
41
-12
4
3
0
3
32
41
-9
Playoffs 1-4RR 5-8
2.12.2017 09:00 Disckick - Torpedo Phoenix 15 - 11
2.12.2017 09:50 LBV Phönix - Baltimate - Drehst'n Deckel 14 - 15
2.12.2017 12:20 LBV Phönix - Baltimate - Disckick 15 - 7
2.12.2017 13:10 Drehst'n Deckel - Torpedo Phoenix 13 - 12
2.12.2017 15:40 Drehst'n Deckel - Disckick 15 - 7
2.12.2017 16:30 Torpedo Phoenix - LBV Phönix - Baltimate 9 - 13

Spielplan

Mixed 2. Liga Nord, Pool B

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
45
35
10
2
3
2
1
41
32
9
3
3
1
2
35
40
-5
4
3
0
3
26
40
-14
Playoffs 1-4RR 5-8
2.12.2017 10:40 Family Ultimate - DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon MonsterMix 12 - 10
2.12.2017 11:30 Hallunken - Hund Flach Werfen 13 - 15
2.12.2017 14:00 Hallunken - Family Ultimate 15 - 10
2.12.2017 14:50 Hund Flach Werfen - DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon MonsterMix 15 - 9
2.12.2017 17:20 Hund Flach Werfen - Family Ultimate 15 - 13
2.12.2017 18:10 DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon MonsterMix - Hallunken 7 - 13

Spielplan

Mixed 2. Liga Nord, Playoffs 1-4

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Drehst'n Deckel  
14-11Drehst'n Deckel 
Hallunken  
 10-12Gold Hund Flach Werfen
Hund Flach Werfen  
15-8Hund Flach Werfen 
LBV Phönix - Baltimate  
  Silber Drehst'n Deckel
   
 Hallunken 
 15-3Bronze Hallunken
 LBV Phönix - Baltimate 
   
  4. LBV Phönix - Baltimate
   

Spielplan

Mixed 2. Liga Nord, RR 5-8

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
2
1
38
30
8
2
3
2
1
31
31
0
3
3
2
1
36
35
1
4
3
0
3
32
41
-9
2.12.2017 09:00 Disckick - Torpedo Phoenix 15 - 11
2.12.2017 10:40 Family Ultimate - DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon MonsterMix 12 - 10
3.12.2017 09:00 Disckick - DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon MonsterMix 9 - 10
3.12.2017 09:50 Torpedo Phoenix - Family Ultimate 11 - 15
3.12.2017 12:20 Family Ultimate - Disckick 9 - 14
3.12.2017 13:10 Torpedo Phoenix - DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon MonsterMix 10 - 11

Spielplan