Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Mixed 4. Liga Nordwest, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
45
16
29
2
3
2
1
30
37
-7
3
3
1
2
27
35
-8
4
3
0
3
31
45
-14
Playoffs 1-4RR 5-8
2.12.2017 09:00 Sunblocker Oldenburg - Frisbielefeld 11 - 9
2.12.2017 09:50 Cologne Colibris - Frizzly Bears Doppelmix 9 - 15
2.12.2017 12:20 Cologne Colibris - Sunblocker Oldenburg 13 - 15
2.12.2017 13:10 Frizzly Bears Doppelmix - Frisbielefeld 15 - 3
2.12.2017 15:40 Frizzly Bears Doppelmix - Sunblocker Oldenburg 15 - 4
2.12.2017 16:30 Frisbielefeld - Cologne Colibris 15 - 9

Spielplan

Mixed 4. Liga Nordwest, Pool B

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
2
1
34
34
0
2
3
2
1
39
26
13
3
3
1
2
34
43
-9
4
3
1
2
36
40
-4
Playoffs 1-4RR 5-8
2.12.2017 10:40 DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon Greenhorns - Hamburg Alsters 15 - 9
2.12.2017 11:30 TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. - Äitschbees 15 - 10
2.12.2017 14:00 TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. - DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon Greenhorns 7 - 15
2.12.2017 14:50 Äitschbees - Hamburg Alsters 14 - 10
2.12.2017 17:20 Äitschbees - DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon Greenhorns 10 - 9
2.12.2017 18:10 Hamburg Alsters - TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. 15 - 14

Spielplan

Mixed 4. Liga Nordwest, Playoffs 1-4

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix  
13-11Frizzly Bears Doppelmix 
DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon Greenhorns  
 11-14Gold Äitschbees
Äitschbees  
15-3Äitschbees 
Sunblocker Oldenburg  
  Silber Frizzly Bears Doppelmix
   
 DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon Greenhorns 
 15-3Bronze DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon Greenhorns
 Sunblocker Oldenburg 
   
  4. Sunblocker Oldenburg
   

Spielplan

Mixed 4. Liga Nordwest, RR 5-8

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
2
1
41
35
6
2
3
2
1
42
36
6
3
3
2
1
42
38
4
4
3
0
3
28
44
-16
2.12.2017 16:30 Frisbielefeld - Cologne Colibris 15 - 9
2.12.2017 18:10 Hamburg Alsters - TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. 15 - 14
3.12.2017 09:00 Frisbielefeld - TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. 13 - 14
3.12.2017 09:50 Cologne Colibris - Hamburg Alsters 9 - 15
3.12.2017 12:20 Hamburg Alsters - Frisbielefeld 12 - 13
3.12.2017 13:10 Cologne Colibris - TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. 10 - 14

Spielplan