Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Open 3. Liga NW, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
7
7
0
104
69
35
2
7
5
2
95
81
14
3
7
4
3
89
76
13
4
7
4
3
94
90
4
5
7
4
3
84
74
10
6
7
3
4
88
89
-1
7
7
1
6
83
87
-4
8
7
0
7
34
105
-71
Playoffs 1-4PreSemiPlayoffs 5-8
27.1.2018 09:00 Deine Mudder Bremen - Torpedo Phoenix 13 - 11
27.1.2018 09:50 Funatics I - UFO II 10 - 12
27.1.2018 10:40 Bonnsai - Die 7 Todsünden 15 - 12
27.1.2018 11:30 Frizzly Bears II - TV von 1912 Verl 15 - 4
27.1.2018 12:20 UFO II - Deine Mudder Bremen 11 - 15
27.1.2018 13:10 Torpedo Phoenix - Funatics I 12 - 13
27.1.2018 14:00 TV von 1912 Verl - Bonnsai 3 - 15
27.1.2018 14:50 Die 7 Todsünden - Frizzly Bears II 13 - 14
27.1.2018 15:40 Deine Mudder Bremen - Funatics I 15 - 7
27.1.2018 16:30 Torpedo Phoenix - UFO II 10 - 11
27.1.2018 17:20 Die 7 Todsünden - TV von 1912 Verl 15 - 8
27.1.2018 18:10 Bonnsai - Frizzly Bears II 15 - 13
28.1.2018 09:00 Bonnsai - UFO II 14 - 9
28.1.2018 09:50 Deine Mudder Bremen - TV von 1912 Verl 15 - 9
28.1.2018 10:40 Frizzly Bears II - Torpedo Phoenix 15 - 12
28.1.2018 11:30 Funatics I - Bonnsai 14 - 15
28.1.2018 12:20 UFO II - Die 7 Todsünden 11 - 14
28.1.2018 13:10 Frizzly Bears II - Deine Mudder Bremen 14 - 15
28.1.2018 14:00 TV von 1912 Verl - Torpedo Phoenix 5 - 15
28.1.2018 14:50 Funatics I - Die 7 Todsünden 15 - 11
24.2.2018 10:00 TV von 1912 Verl - Funatics I 2 - 15
24.2.2018 10:50 UFO II - Frizzly Bears II 15 - 8
24.2.2018 11:40 Torpedo Phoenix - Bonnsai 9 - 15
24.2.2018 12:30 Die 7 Todsünden - Deine Mudder Bremen 14 - 13
24.2.2018 13:20 UFO II - TV von 1912 Verl 15 - 3
24.2.2018 14:10 Frizzly Bears II - Funatics I 9 - 15
24.2.2018 15:00 Die 7 Todsünden - Torpedo Phoenix 15 - 14
24.2.2018 15:50 Deine Mudder Bremen - Bonnsai 9 - 15

Spielplan

Open 3. Liga NW, PreSemi

Spiel 1 Funatics I - Frizzly Bears II 15-8
Spiel 2 Die 7 Todsünden - UFO II 14-15
Sieger macht weiter in:Playoffs 1-4Verlierer macht weiter in:Playoffs 5-8

Spielplan

Open 3. Liga NW, Playoffs 1-4

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Bonnsai  
12-9Bonnsai 
UFO II  
 14-15Gold Deine Mudder Bremen
Deine Mudder Bremen  
15-12Deine Mudder Bremen 
Funatics I  
  Silber Bonnsai
   
 UFO II 
 10-15Bronze Funatics I
 Funatics I 
   
  4. UFO II
   

Spielplan

Open 3. Liga NW, Playoffs 5-8

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Die 7 Todsünden  
15-8Die 7 Todsünden 
TV von 1912 Verl  
 14-155. Torpedo Phoenix
Frizzly Bears II  
13-14Torpedo Phoenix 
Torpedo Phoenix  
  6. Die 7 Todsünden
   
 TV von 1912 Verl 
 13-157. Frizzly Bears II
 Frizzly Bears II 
   
  8. TV von 1912 Verl
   

Spielplan