Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   New user?

Mixed 3. Liga NW, Pool A

#TeamGamesWinsLossesGoals foragainstdiff.
1
7
7
0
105
53
52
2
7
6
1
99
54
45
3
7
5
2
93
74
19
4
7
4
3
90
73
17
5
7
3
4
78
79
-1
6
7
2
5
82
98
-16
7
7
1
6
44
101
-57
8
7
0
7
45
104
-59
Top 4PreSemiBottom 4
16.6.2018 09:00 Frizzly Bears - Fischkutter 15 - 2
16.6.2018 09:00 Bonnsai - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 14 - 15
16.6.2018 10:40 Hamburg Alsters - Endzonengammler Essen 15 - 14
16.6.2018 10:40 DU bist Frisbee - Sunblocker Oldenburg 15 - 4
16.6.2018 12:20 Hamburg Sturmflut 2 - Frizzly Bears 9 - 15
16.6.2018 12:20 Fischkutter - Bonnsai 5 - 15
16.6.2018 14:00 Sunblocker Oldenburg - Hamburg Alsters 5 - 15
16.6.2018 14:00 Endzonengammler Essen - DU bist Frisbee 12 - 15
16.6.2018 15:40 Frizzly Bears - Bonnsai 15 - 7
16.6.2018 15:40 Fischkutter - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 4 - 15
16.6.2018 17:20 Endzonengammler Essen - Sunblocker Oldenburg 15 - 11
16.6.2018 17:20 Hamburg Alsters - DU bist Frisbee 15 - 12
17.6.2018 09:00 Hamburg Alsters - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 8 - 15
17.6.2018 09:00 Bonnsai - Endzonengammler Essen 15 - 11
17.6.2018 10:40 DU bist Frisbee - Fischkutter 15 - 3
17.6.2018 10:40 Frizzly Bears - Sunblocker Oldenburg 15 - 4
17.6.2018 12:20 Bonnsai - Hamburg Alsters 9 - 15
17.6.2018 12:20 Hamburg Sturmflut 2 - Endzonengammler Essen 15 - 5
17.6.2018 14:00 DU bist Frisbee - Frizzly Bears 11 - 15
17.6.2018 14:00 Sunblocker Oldenburg - Fischkutter 11 - 14
1.9.2018 09:00 Sunblocker Oldenburg - Bonnsai 5 - 15
1.9.2018 09:00 Hamburg Sturmflut 2 - DU bist Frisbee 15 - 3
1.9.2018 10:40 Fischkutter - Hamburg Alsters 4 - 15
1.9.2018 10:40 Endzonengammler Essen - Frizzly Bears 10 - 15
1.9.2018 12:20 Hamburg Sturmflut 2 - Sunblocker Oldenburg 15 - 5
1.9.2018 12:20 DU bist Frisbee - Bonnsai 7 - 15
1.9.2018 14:00 Endzonengammler Essen - Fischkutter 15 - 12
1.9.2018 14:00 Frizzly Bears - Hamburg Alsters 15 - 10

Schedule

Mixed 3. Liga NW, PreSemi

Game 1 Hamburg Alsters - Endzonengammler Essen 15-12
Game 2 Bonnsai - DU bist Frisbee 15-12
Winners continues in:Top 4Losers continues in:Bottom 4

Schedule

Mixed 3. Liga NW, Top 4

SemifinalsFinalsPlacement
   
Frizzly Bears  
15-7Frizzly Bears 
Bonnsai  
 15-7Gold Frizzly Bears
Hamburg Sturmflut 2  
15-6Hamburg Sturmflut 2 
Hamburg Alsters  
  Silver Hamburg Sturmflut 2
   
 Bonnsai 
 15-6Bronze Bonnsai
 Hamburg Alsters 
   
  4th Hamburg Alsters
   

Schedule

Mixed 3. Liga NW, Bottom 4

SemifinalsFinalsPlacement
   
Fischkutter  
8-15Endzonengammler Essen 
Endzonengammler Essen  
 15-25th Endzonengammler Essen
Sunblocker Oldenburg  
15-11Sunblocker Oldenburg 
DU bist Frisbee  
  6th Sunblocker Oldenburg
   
 Fischkutter 
 8-137th DU bist Frisbee
 DU bist Frisbee 
   
  8th Fischkutter
   

Schedule