Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Open 2. Liga Nord, Vorrunde A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
7
7
0
102
43
59
2
7
5
2
89
71
18
3
7
5
2
88
71
17
4
7
5
2
87
74
13
5
7
3
4
80
85
-5
6
7
2
5
79
89
-10
7
7
1
6
59
99
-40
8
7
0
7
47
99
-52
Top 4Bottom 4
30.6.2018 09:00 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Goldfingers 15 - 6
30.6.2018 09:00 Funatics - Red Eagles 15 - 10
30.6.2018 10:40 Hund Flach Werfen - TeKielas 5 - 15
30.6.2018 10:40 Ost'n Powers - Caracals 15 - 10
30.6.2018 12:20 Red Eagles - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 4 - 15
30.6.2018 12:20 Goldfingers - Funatics 13 - 12
30.6.2018 14:00 Caracals - Hund Flach Werfen 15 - 6
30.6.2018 14:00 TeKielas - Ost'n Powers 10 - 15
30.6.2018 15:40 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Funatics 15 - 2
30.6.2018 15:40 Goldfingers - Red Eagles 15 - 9
30.6.2018 17:20 TeKielas - Caracals 15 - 12
30.6.2018 17:20 Hund Flach Werfen - Ost'n Powers 7 - 15
1.7.2018 09:00 Hund Flach Werfen - Red Eagles 9 - 15
1.7.2018 09:00 Funatics - TeKielas 15 - 11
1.7.2018 10:40 Ost'n Powers - Goldfingers 13 - 12
1.7.2018 10:40 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Caracals 15 - 9
1.7.2018 12:20 Funatics - Hund Flach Werfen 15 - 2
1.7.2018 12:20 Red Eagles - TeKielas 8 - 15
1.7.2018 14:00 Ost'n Powers - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 6 - 15
1.7.2018 14:00 Caracals - Goldfingers 6 - 15
8.9.2018 08:30 Caracals - Funatics 12 - 15
8.9.2018 08:30 Red Eagles - Ost'n Powers 5 - 15
8.9.2018 10:10 Goldfingers - Hund Flach Werfen 12 - 9
8.9.2018 10:10 TeKielas - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 7 - 15
8.9.2018 11:50 Red Eagles - Caracals 8 - 15
8.9.2018 11:50 Ost'n Powers - Funatics 8 - 15
8.9.2018 13:30 TeKielas - Goldfingers 7 - 15
8.9.2018 13:30 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Hund Flach Werfen 12 - 9

Spielplan

Open 2. Liga Nord, Top 4

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
6
6
0
90
35
55
2
6
3
3
71
68
3
3
6
2
4
64
80
-16
4
6
1
5
45
87
-42
30.6.2018 09:00 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Goldfingers 15 - 6
30.6.2018 15:40 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Funatics 15 - 2
30.6.2018 12:20 Goldfingers - Funatics 13 - 12
1.7.2018 10:40 Ost'n Powers - Goldfingers 13 - 12
1.7.2018 14:00 Ost'n Powers - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 6 - 15
8.9.2018 11:50 Ost'n Powers - Funatics 8 - 15
8.9.2018 17:50 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Ost'n Powers 15 - 4
8.9.2018 17:50 Funatics - Goldfingers 15 - 13
9.9.2018 10:10 Goldfingers - Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 5 - 15
9.9.2018 10:10 Ost'n Powers - Funatics 4 - 15
9.9.2018 13:30 Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin - Funatics 15 - 12
9.9.2018 13:30 Goldfingers - Ost'n Powers 15 - 10

Spielplan

Open 2. Liga Nord, Bottom 4

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
6
6
0
90
53
37
2
6
4
2
81
63
18
3
6
1
5
53
83
-30
4
6
1
5
59
84
-25
30.6.2018 10:40 Hund Flach Werfen - TeKielas 5 - 15
30.6.2018 14:00 Caracals - Hund Flach Werfen 15 - 6
30.6.2018 17:20 TeKielas - Caracals 15 - 12
1.7.2018 09:00 Hund Flach Werfen - Red Eagles 9 - 15
1.7.2018 12:20 Red Eagles - TeKielas 8 - 15
8.9.2018 11:50 Red Eagles - Caracals 8 - 15
8.9.2018 16:10 TeKielas - Hund Flach Werfen 15 - 10
8.9.2018 16:10 Caracals - Red Eagles 15 - 11
9.9.2018 08:30 Red Eagles - TeKielas 9 - 15
9.9.2018 08:30 Hund Flach Werfen - Caracals 8 - 15
9.9.2018 11:50 TeKielas - Caracals 15 - 9
9.9.2018 11:50 Red Eagles - Hund Flach Werfen 8 - 15

Spielplan