Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

U17, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
4
4
0
45
19
26
2
 UFO
4
3
1
36
31
5
3
4
2
2
33
37
-4
4
4
1
3
29
42
-13
5
4
0
4
23
37
-14
Playoffs 1-4Crossover
15.9.2018 09:30 UFO - Colibris 11 - 8
15.9.2018 09:30 Heppie Frisbeez - Bad Raps I 10 - 3
15.9.2018 11:15 Colibris - Disckick 7 - 9
15.9.2018 11:15 Bad Raps I - UFO 4 - 6
15.9.2018 13:00 Disckick - Heppie Frisbeez 6 - 10
15.9.2018 13:00 Bad Raps I - Colibris 9 - 10
15.9.2018 14:45 UFO - Disckick 13 - 7
15.9.2018 14:45 Colibris - Heppie Frisbeez 4 - 13
15.9.2018 16:30 Disckick - Bad Raps I 11 - 7
15.9.2018 16:30 Heppie Frisbeez - UFO 12 - 6

Spielplan

U17, Pool B

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
4
4
0
46
21
25
2
4
3
1
39
20
19
3
4
2
2
36
30
6
4
4
1
3
27
38
-11
5
4
0
4
13
52
-39
Playoffs 1-4Crossover
15.9.2018 10:15 Lions - Münchner Kindl 13 - 1
15.9.2018 10:15 Pizza Volante I - Pizza Volante II 13 - 3
15.9.2018 12:00 Münchner Kindl - Äitschbees 4 - 13
15.9.2018 12:00 Pizza Volante II - Lions 4 - 11
15.9.2018 13:45 Äitschbees - Pizza Volante I 9 - 10
15.9.2018 13:45 Pizza Volante II - Münchner Kindl 13 - 5
15.9.2018 15:30 Lions - Äitschbees 9 - 5
15.9.2018 15:30 Münchner Kindl - Pizza Volante I 3 - 13
15.9.2018 17:15 Äitschbees - Pizza Volante II 9 - 7
15.9.2018 17:15 Pizza Volante I - Lions 10 - 6

Spielplan

U17, Crossover

Spiel 1 UFO - Äitschbees 10-6
Spiel 2 Lions - Disckick 10-3
Spiel 3 Colibris - Münchner Kindl 13-4
Spiel 4 Pizza Volante II - Bad Raps I 4-6
Sieger macht weiter in:Playoffs 1-4Playoffs 5-8Verlierer macht weiter in:Playoffs 5-8Playoffs 9-10

Spielplan

U17, Playoffs 1-4

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Heppie Frisbeez  
6-4Heppie Frisbeez 
Lions  
 11-5Gold Heppie Frisbeez
Pizza Volante I  
9-11UFO 
UFO  
  Silber UFO
   
 Lions 
 12-9Bronze Lions
 Pizza Volante I 
   
  4. Pizza Volante I
   

Spielplan

U17, Playoffs 5-8

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Äitschbees  
13-1Äitschbees 
Colibris  
 11-55. Äitschbees
Disckick  
11-4Disckick 
Bad Raps I  
  6. Disckick
   
 Colibris 
 9-107. Bad Raps I
 Bad Raps I 
   
  8. Colibris
   

Spielplan

U17, Playoffs 9-10

Finals Platzierung
  
Münchner Kindl 
5-109. Pizza Volante II
Pizza Volante II 
  
 10. Münchner Kindl
  

Spielplan