Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Mixed 4. Liga SW, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
4
4
0
48
25
23
2
4
2
2
40
38
2
3
4
2
2
41
41
0
4
4
2
2
42
46
-4
5
4
0
4
27
48
-21
Platz 1-4Platz 5-6Platz 7-10
1.12.2018 09:40 Feldmädchen - Colorado 2 10 - 9
1.12.2018 11:00 Frisbee Fieber 2 - Klosterwiesel 9 - 13
1.12.2018 11:40 Colorado 2 - Maultaschen 2 10 - 9
1.12.2018 13:00 Frisbee Fieber 2 - Feldmädchen 8 - 12
1.12.2018 14:20 Maultaschen 2 - Klosterwiesel 5 - 12
1.12.2018 15:40 Colorado 2 - Frisbee Fieber 2 11 - 12
1.12.2018 17:00 Klosterwiesel - Feldmädchen 5 - 13
1.12.2018 19:00 Maultaschen 2 - Frisbee Fieber 2 10 - 13
2.12.2018 09:40 Klosterwiesel - Colorado 2 10 - 11
2.12.2018 11:00 Feldmädchen - Maultaschen 2 13 - 3

Spielplan

Mixed 4. Liga SW, Pool B

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
4
4
0
48
25
23
2
4
3
1
44
33
11
3
4
2
2
43
38
5
4
4
1
3
29
45
-16
5
4
0
4
23
46
-23
Platz 1-4Platz 5-6Platz 7-10
1.12.2018 09:00 Fainzelrädchen - Ars Ludendi 2 1 - 13
1.12.2018 10:20 Hässliche Erdferkel 2 - Fuldimates 11 - 8
1.12.2018 12:20 Ars Ludendi 2 - Flying Igels 10 - 9
1.12.2018 13:40 Hässliche Erdferkel 2 - Fainzelrädchen 13 - 7
1.12.2018 15:00 Flying Igels - Fuldimates 13 - 7
1.12.2018 16:20 Ars Ludendi 2 - Hässliche Erdferkel 2 12 - 10
1.12.2018 17:40 Fainzelrädchen - Flying Igels 7 - 11
1.12.2018 18:20 Fuldimates - Ars Ludendi 2 5 - 13
2.12.2018 09:00 Flying Igels - Hässliche Erdferkel 2 11 - 9
2.12.2018 10:20 Fuldimates - Fainzelrädchen 9 - 8

Spielplan

Mixed 4. Liga SW, Platz 1-4

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
39
22
17
2
3
2
1
32
28
4
3
3
1
2
26
32
-6
4
3
0
3
20
35
-15
1.12.2018 12:20 Ars Ludendi 2 - Flying Igels 10 - 9
1.12.2018 17:00 Klosterwiesel - Feldmädchen 5 - 13
2.12.2018 13:40 Feldmädchen - Flying Igels 13 - 7
2.12.2018 14:20 Klosterwiesel - Ars Ludendi 2 6 - 12
2.12.2018 16:20 Klosterwiesel - Flying Igels 9 - 10
2.12.2018 17:00 Ars Ludendi 2 - Feldmädchen 10 - 13

Spielplan

Mixed 4. Liga SW, Platz 5-6

Finals Platzierung
  
Colorado 2 
11-105. Colorado 2
Hässliche Erdferkel 2 
  
 6. Hässliche Erdferkel 2
  

Spielplan

Mixed 4. Liga SW, Platz 7-10

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
38
21
17
2
3
2
1
35
24
11
3
3
1
2
27
32
-5
4
3
0
3
12
35
-23
1.12.2018 19:00 Maultaschen 2 - Frisbee Fieber 2 10 - 13
2.12.2018 10:20 Fuldimates - Fainzelrädchen 9 - 8
2.12.2018 12:20 Frisbee Fieber 2 - Fainzelrädchen 13 - 2
2.12.2018 13:00 Maultaschen 2 - Fuldimates 12 - 9
2.12.2018 15:00 Maultaschen 2 - Fainzelrädchen 13 - 2
2.12.2018 15:40 Fuldimates - Frisbee Fieber 2 9 - 12

Spielplan