Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Open 2. Liga Süd, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
5
5
0
75
37
38
2
5
5
0
75
44
31
3
5
3
2
60
62
-2
4
5
2
3
48
69
-21
5
5
2
3
62
68
-6
6
5
2
3
63
62
1
7
5
1
4
47
68
-21
8
5
0
5
53
73
-20
Finale 1-4Finale 5-8
23.1.2019 09:30 ULMtimates - Heidees II 15 - 2
23.1.2019 10:20 Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. - Feldrenner 9 - 15
23.1.2019 11:10 Frisbee Fieber Gießen - TriSa 15 - 8
23.1.2019 12:00 Disconnection - Würzburg Ultimate Wolves 11 - 15
23.1.2019 12:50 Feldrenner - ULMtimates 8 - 15
23.1.2019 13:40 Heidees II - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. 8 - 15
23.1.2019 14:30 Würzburg Ultimate Wolves - Frisbee Fieber Gießen 12 - 15
23.1.2019 15:20 TriSa - Disconnection 15 - 10
23.1.2019 16:10 ULMtimates - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. 15 - 8
23.1.2019 17:00 Heidees II - Feldrenner 10 - 15
23.1.2019 17:50 TriSa - Würzburg Ultimate Wolves 12 - 13
23.1.2019 18:40 Frisbee Fieber Gießen - Disconnection 15 - 11
24.1.2019 09:00 Frisbee Fieber Gießen - Feldrenner 15 - 8
24.1.2019 09:50 ULMtimates - Würzburg Ultimate Wolves 15 - 10
24.1.2019 10:40 Disconnection - Heidees II 12 - 13
24.1.2019 11:30 Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. - Frisbee Fieber Gießen 5 - 15
24.1.2019 12:20 Feldrenner - TriSa 14 - 13
24.1.2019 13:10 Disconnection - ULMtimates 9 - 15
24.1.2019 14:00 Würzburg Ultimate Wolves - Heidees II 12 - 15
24.1.2019 14:50 Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. - TriSa 10 - 15
23.2.2019 09:00 Würzburg Ultimate Wolves - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. ? - ?
23.2.2019 09:50 Feldrenner - Disconnection ? - ?
23.2.2019 10:40 Heidees II - Frisbee Fieber Gießen ? - ?
23.2.2019 11:30 TriSa - ULMtimates ? - ? Frühere Spiele
23.2.2019 12:20 Feldrenner - Würzburg Ultimate Wolves ? - ?
23.2.2019 13:10 Disconnection - Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. ? - ?
23.2.2019 14:00 TriSa - Heidees II ? - ? Frühere Spiele
23.2.2019 14:50 ULMtimates - Frisbee Fieber Gießen ? - ? Frühere Spiele

Spielplan

Open 2. Liga Süd, Finale 1-4

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
-Pool A 1------
-Pool A 2------
-Pool A 3------
-Pool A 4------
23.2.2019 17:20 Pool A 1 - Pool A 4 ? - ?
23.2.2019 18:10 Pool A 2 - Pool A 3 ? - ?
24.2.2019 10:40 Pool A 4 - Pool A 2 ? - ?
24.2.2019 11:30 Pool A 3 - Pool A 1 ? - ?
24.2.2019 14:00 Pool A 3 - Pool A 4 ? - ?
24.2.2019 14:50 Pool A 1 - Pool A 2 ? - ?

Spielplan

Open 2. Liga Süd, Finale 5-8

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
-Pool A 5------
-Pool A 6------
-Pool A 7------
-Pool A 8------
23.2.2019 15:40 Pool A 5 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
23.2.2019 16:30 Pool A 6 - Pool A 7 ? - ?
24.2.2019 09:00 Pool A 7 - Pool A 5 ? - ?
24.2.2019 09:50 Pool A 8 - Pool A 6 ? - ?
24.2.2019 12:20 Pool A 7 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
24.2.2019 13:10 Pool A 5 - Pool A 6 ? - ?

Spielplan