Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Mixed 2. Liga Süd, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
7
7
0
105
54
51
2
7
4
3
92
78
14
3
7
4
3
86
83
3
4
7
4
3
91
86
5
5
7
3
4
86
91
-5
6
7
3
4
81
88
-7
7
7
2
5
74
97
-23
8
7
1
6
66
104
-38
Round Robin 1-4Round Robin 5-8
22.6.2019 09:00 Team Südsee - Paradisco Jena 15 - 10
22.6.2019 09:00 Next Generation - Colorados 15 - 4
22.6.2019 10:40 Monaco Mix - Wurfkultur Bamberg 15 - 3
22.6.2019 10:40 Heidees - Frisbee Fieber 9 - 15
22.6.2019 12:20 Colorados - Team Südsee 11 - 15
22.6.2019 12:20 Paradisco Jena - Next Generation 12 - 10
22.6.2019 14:00 Frisbee Fieber - Monaco Mix 8 - 15
22.6.2019 14:00 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Heidees 11 - 12
22.6.2019 15:40 Team Südsee - Next Generation 10 - 12
22.6.2019 15:40 Paradisco Jena - Colorados 14 - 15
22.6.2019 17:20 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Frisbee Fieber 11 - 15
22.6.2019 17:20 Monaco Mix - Heidees 15 - 9
23.6.2019 09:00 Monaco Mix - Colorados 15 - 6
23.6.2019 09:00 Next Generation - Wurfkultur Bamberg 14 - 15
23.6.2019 10:40 Heidees - Paradisco Jena 8 - 15
23.6.2019 10:40 Team Südsee - Frisbee Fieber 14 - 13
23.6.2019 12:20 Next Generation - Monaco Mix 13 - 15
23.6.2019 12:20 Colorados - Wurfkultur Bamberg 7 - 15
23.6.2019 14:00 Heidees - Team Südsee 9 - 15
23.6.2019 14:00 Frisbee Fieber - Paradisco Jena 15 - 12
31.8.2019 09:00 Frisbee Fieber - Next Generation 10 - 15
31.8.2019 09:00 Colorados - Heidees 13 - 15
31.8.2019 10:40 Paradisco Jena - Monaco Mix 8 - 15
31.8.2019 10:40 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Team Südsee 13 - 10
31.8.2019 12:20 Colorados - Frisbee Fieber 10 - 15
31.8.2019 12:20 Heidees - Next Generation 12 - 13
31.8.2019 14:00 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Paradisco Jena 13 - 15
31.8.2019 14:00 Team Südsee - Monaco Mix 7 - 15

Spielplan

Mixed 2. Liga Süd, Round Robin 1-4

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
6
5
1
86
62
24
2
6
5
1
84
69
15
3
6
1
5
64
84
-20
4
6
1
5
62
81
-19
22.6.2019 14:00 Frisbee Fieber - Monaco Mix 8 - 15
22.6.2019 15:40 Team Südsee - Next Generation 10 - 12
23.6.2019 12:20 Next Generation - Monaco Mix 13 - 15
23.6.2019 10:40 Team Südsee - Frisbee Fieber 14 - 13
31.8.2019 09:00 Frisbee Fieber - Next Generation 10 - 15
31.8.2019 14:00 Team Südsee - Monaco Mix 7 - 15
31.8.2019 18:10 Monaco Mix - Frisbee Fieber 15 - 13
31.8.2019 18:10 Next Generation - Team Südsee 15 - 14
1.9.2019 10:40 Team Südsee - Monaco Mix 7 - 14
1.9.2019 10:40 Frisbee Fieber - Next Generation 8 - 15
1.9.2019 14:00 Monaco Mix - Next Generation 12 - 14
1.9.2019 14:00 Team Südsee - Frisbee Fieber 10 - 12

Spielplan

Mixed 2. Liga Süd, Round Robin 5-8

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
6
4
2
84
68
16
2
6
4
2
82
69
13
3
6
2
4
69
85
-16
4
6
2
4
71
84
-13
22.6.2019 14:00 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Heidees 11 - 12
22.6.2019 15:40 Paradisco Jena - Colorados 14 - 15
23.6.2019 10:40 Heidees - Paradisco Jena 8 - 15
23.6.2019 12:20 Colorados - Wurfkultur Bamberg 7 - 15
31.8.2019 14:00 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Paradisco Jena 13 - 15
31.8.2019 09:00 Colorados - Heidees 13 - 15
31.8.2019 16:30 Paradisco Jena - Colorados 15 - 6
31.8.2019 16:30 Wurfkultur Bamberg - Heidees 15 - 13
1.9.2019 09:00 Heidees - Paradisco Jena 12 - 15
1.9.2019 09:00 Colorados - Wurfkultur Bamberg 13 - 15
1.9.2019 12:20 Paradisco Jena - Wurfkultur Bamberg 8 - 15
1.9.2019 12:20 Heidees - Colorados 11 - 15

Spielplan