Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Mixed 3. Liga NW, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
7
7
0
104
51
53
2
7
5
2
98
69
29
3
7
5
2
90
63
27
4
7
3
4
76
89
-13
5
7
3
4
77
95
-18
6
7
3
4
84
94
-10
7
7
1
6
63
102
-39
8
7
1
6
71
100
-29
Playoffs 1-4Round Robin 1-4
22.6.2019 09:00 Funatics - DU bist Frisbee 15 - 10
22.6.2019 09:00 Hamburg Alsters - Göttinger 7 5 - 15
22.6.2019 10:40 Hamburg Sturmflut 2 - Endzonengammler Essen 15 - 9
22.6.2019 10:40 Bonnsai - Fischkutter 15 - 5
22.6.2019 12:20 Göttinger 7 - Funatics 15 - 12
22.6.2019 12:20 DU bist Frisbee - Hamburg Alsters 13 - 14
22.6.2019 14:00 Fischkutter - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 6 - 15
22.6.2019 14:00 Endzonengammler Essen - Bonnsai 9 - 15
22.6.2019 15:40 Funatics - Hamburg Alsters 15 - 10
22.6.2019 15:40 DU bist Frisbee - Göttinger 7 7 - 15
22.6.2019 17:20 Endzonengammler Essen - Fischkutter 15 - 10
22.6.2019 17:20 Hamburg Sturmflut 2 - Bonnsai 15 - 11
23.6.2019 09:00 Hamburg Sturmflut 2 - Göttinger 7 12 - 14
23.6.2019 09:00 Hamburg Alsters - Endzonengammler Essen 14 - 15
23.6.2019 10:40 Bonnsai - DU bist Frisbee 15 - 9
23.6.2019 10:40 Funatics - Fischkutter 14 - 12
23.6.2019 12:20 Hamburg Alsters - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 9 - 13
23.6.2019 12:20 Göttinger 7 - Endzonengammler Essen 15 - 4
23.6.2019 14:00 Bonnsai - Funatics 15 - 4
23.6.2019 14:00 Fischkutter - DU bist Frisbee 9 - 15
31.8.2019 09:00 Fischkutter - Hamburg Alsters 14 - 13
31.8.2019 09:00 Göttinger 7 - Bonnsai 15 - 4
31.8.2019 10:40 DU bist Frisbee - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 15 - 13
31.8.2019 10:40 Endzonengammler Essen - Funatics 12 - 11
31.8.2019 12:20 Göttinger 7 - Fischkutter 15 - 7
31.8.2019 12:20 Bonnsai - Hamburg Alsters 15 - 6
31.8.2019 14:00 Endzonengammler Essen - DU bist Frisbee 13 - 15
31.8.2019 14:00 Funatics - Hamburg Sturmflut 2 5 - 15

Spielplan

Mixed 3. Liga NW, Playoffs 1-4

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Göttinger 7  
15-8Göttinger 7 
Funatics  
 15-10Gold Göttinger 7
Hamburg Sturmflut 2  
10-15Bonnsai 
Bonnsai  
  Silber Bonnsai
   
 Funatics 
 12-15Bronze Hamburg Sturmflut 2
 Hamburg Sturmflut 2 
   
  4. Funatics
   

Spielplan

Mixed 3. Liga NW, Round Robin 1-4

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
6
5
1
88
70
18
2
6
3
3
79
72
7
3
6
2
4
57
82
-25
4
6
2
4
76
76
0
22.6.2019 17:20 Endzonengammler Essen - Fischkutter 15 - 10
22.6.2019 12:20 DU bist Frisbee - Hamburg Alsters 13 - 14
23.6.2019 09:00 Hamburg Alsters - Endzonengammler Essen 14 - 15
23.6.2019 14:00 Fischkutter - DU bist Frisbee 9 - 15
31.8.2019 09:00 Fischkutter - Hamburg Alsters 14 - 13
31.8.2019 14:00 Endzonengammler Essen - DU bist Frisbee 13 - 15
31.8.2019 16:30 Endzonengammler Essen - Hamburg Alsters 8 - 15
31.8.2019 16:30 DU bist Frisbee - Fischkutter 15 - 10
1.9.2019 09:00 Fischkutter - Endzonengammler Essen 3 - 15
1.9.2019 09:00 Hamburg Alsters - DU bist Frisbee 11 - 15
1.9.2019 12:20 Fischkutter - Hamburg Alsters 11 - 9
1.9.2019 12:20 Endzonengammler Essen - DU bist Frisbee 13 - 15

Spielplan