Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Mixed 2. Liga Beach, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
37
22
15
2
3
2
1
34
26
8
3
3
1
2
24
32
-8
4
3
0
3
21
36
-15
Round Robin 1-4Round Robin 5-8
12.10.2019 10:00 Sturmflut Hamburg - Torpedo Phoenix 13 - 7
12.10.2019 10:00 Rotor Ultimate Berlin - Göttinger 7 9 - 11
12.10.2019 13:00 Rotor Ultimate Berlin - Sturmflut Hamburg 6 - 13
12.10.2019 13:00 Göttinger 7 - Torpedo Phoenix 13 - 5
12.10.2019 15:00 Göttinger 7 - Sturmflut Hamburg 13 - 8
12.10.2019 15:00 Torpedo Phoenix - Rotor Ultimate Berlin 12 - 6

Spielplan

Mixed 2. Liga Beach, Pool B

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
35
26
9
2
3
2
1
27
28
-1
3
3
1
2
33
32
1
4
3
0
3
24
33
-9
Round Robin 1-4Round Robin 5-8
12.10.2019 11:00 Hallunken - Drehst'n Deckel 10 - 9
12.10.2019 11:00 Monaco - Saxy Divers 12 - 8
12.10.2019 13:00 Monaco - Hallunken 5 - 12
12.10.2019 13:00 Saxy Divers - Drehst'n Deckel 13 - 7
12.10.2019 16:00 Saxy Divers - Hallunken 12 - 13
12.10.2019 16:00 Drehst'n Deckel - Monaco 8 - 10

Spielplan

Mixed 2. Liga Beach, Round Robin 1-4

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
2
1
36
24
12
2
3
2
1
30
29
1
3
3
2
1
31
27
4
4
3
0
3
18
35
-17
12.10.2019 13:00 Monaco - Hallunken 5 - 12
12.10.2019 15:00 Göttinger 7 - Sturmflut Hamburg 13 - 8
13.10.2019 10:00 Göttinger 7 - Monaco 13 - 4
13.10.2019 10:00 Hallunken - Sturmflut Hamburg 7 - 12
13.10.2019 13:00 Göttinger 7 - Hallunken 10 - 12
13.10.2019 13:00 Sturmflut Hamburg - Monaco 10 - 9

Spielplan

Mixed 2. Liga Beach, Round Robin 5-8

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
38
21
17
2
3
2
1
33
23
10
3
3
1
2
20
34
-14
4
3
0
3
20
33
-13
12.10.2019 13:00 Saxy Divers - Drehst'n Deckel 13 - 7
12.10.2019 15:00 Torpedo Phoenix - Rotor Ultimate Berlin 12 - 6
13.10.2019 09:00 Torpedo Phoenix - Drehst'n Deckel 13 - 4
13.10.2019 09:00 Saxy Divers - Rotor Ultimate Berlin 12 - 6
13.10.2019 12:00 Torpedo Phoenix - Saxy Divers 8 - 13
13.10.2019 12:00 Rotor Ultimate Berlin - Drehst'n Deckel 8 - 9

Spielplan