Mixed 3. Liga SW, Pool A
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 22 | 22 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 36 | 0 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 41 | -8 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 42 | -14 |
Playoffs 1-4 | RR 5-8 |
30.11.2019 | 11:40 | Himmelstürmer | - | Cultimaters | 7 | - | 15 | |||
30.11.2019 | 12:30 | Flying Igels | - | Friendly Fire | 12 | - | 11 | |||
30.11.2019 | 15:00 | Himmelstürmer | - | Flying Igels | 11 | - | 15 | |||
30.11.2019 | 15:50 | Cultimaters | - | Friendly Fire | 15 | - | 6 | |||
30.11.2019 | 18:20 | Cultimaters | - | Flying Igels | 14 | - | 9 | |||
30.11.2019 | 19:10 | Friendly Fire | - | Himmelstürmer | 11 | - | 15 |
Mixed 3. Liga SW, Pool B
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 33 | 7 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 30 | 10 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 38 | 0 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 42 | -17 |
Playoffs 1-4 | RR 5-8 |
30.11.2019 | 10:00 | Ars Ludendi II | - | PrinzHessinnen | 12 | - | 14 | |||
30.11.2019 | 10:50 | Feldmädchen | - | Hakuna Matata | 15 | - | 5 | |||
30.11.2019 | 13:20 | Feldmädchen | - | Ars Ludendi II | 14 | - | 13 | |||
30.11.2019 | 14:10 | Hakuna Matata | - | PrinzHessinnen | 10 | - | 14 | |||
30.11.2019 | 16:40 | Hakuna Matata | - | Ars Ludendi II | 10 | - | 13 | |||
30.11.2019 | 17:30 | PrinzHessinnen | - | Feldmädchen | 12 | - | 11 |
Mixed 3. Liga SW, Playoffs 1-4
Semifinals | Finals | Sijoitus |
Cultimaters | ||
13 - 5 | Cultimaters | |
Feldmädchen | ||
15 - 8 | Kulta Cultimaters | |
PrinzHessinnen | ||
12 - 13 | Flying Igels | |
Flying Igels | ||
Hopea Flying Igels | ||
Feldmädchen | ||
12 - 14 | Pronssi PrinzHessinnen | |
PrinzHessinnen | ||
4. Feldmädchen | ||
Mixed 3. Liga SW, RR 5-8
# | Joukkue | Pelit | Voitot | Tappiot | Tehdyt maalit | against | diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 33 | 5 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 34 | 4 | |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 33 | 3 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 43 | -12 |
Previous games | ||||||||||
30.11.2019 | 16:40 | Hakuna Matata | - | Ars Ludendi II | 10 | - | 13 | |||
30.11.2019 | 19:10 | Friendly Fire | - | Himmelstürmer | 11 | - | 15 | |||
Current games | ||||||||||
1.12.2019 | 09:30 | Himmelstürmer | - | Hakuna Matata | 10 | - | 11 | |||
1.12.2019 | 10:20 | Friendly Fire | - | Ars Ludendi II | 10 | - | 13 | |||
1.12.2019 | 12:50 | Ars Ludendi II | - | Himmelstürmer | 12 | - | 13 | |||
1.12.2019 | 13:40 | Friendly Fire | - | Hakuna Matata | 10 | - | 15 |