Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Open 4. Liga NW, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
9
8
1
133
73
60
2
9
8
1
132
48
84
3
9
6
3
120
82
38
4
9
6
3
116
87
29
5
9
6
3
118
95
23
6
9
4
5
93
98
-5
7
9
4
5
107
99
8
8
9
2
7
66
115
-49
9
9
1
8
67
120
-53
10
9
0
9
0
135
-135
15.2.2020 08:30 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. - 3Frisbielefeld 12 - 6
15.2.2020 09:20 1Die 7 Todsünden - 6Sunblocker 15 - 11
15.2.2020 10:10 7Bonnzwai - 5Cologne Colibris 15 - 12
15.2.2020 11:00 10Black Flies - 4TV 1912 Verl 15 - 0
15.2.2020 11:50 8La Famiglia - 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate 4 - 15
15.2.2020 12:40 7Bonnzwai - 1Die 7 Todsünden 8 - 15
15.2.2020 13:30 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. - 5Cologne Colibris 15 - 12
15.2.2020 14:20 3Frisbielefeld - 6Sunblocker 6 - 15
15.2.2020 15:10 4TV 1912 Verl - 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate 0 - 15
15.2.2020 16:00 10Black Flies - 8La Famiglia 11 - 15
15.2.2020 16:50 6Sunblocker - 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. 15 - 10
15.2.2020 17:40 5Cologne Colibris - 1Die 7 Todsünden 11 - 15
15.2.2020 18:30 7Bonnzwai - 3Frisbielefeld 15 - 6
16.2.2020 08:30 10Black Flies - 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate 1 - 15
16.2.2020 09:20 8La Famiglia - 4TV 1912 Verl 15 - 0
16.2.2020 10:10 3Frisbielefeld - 1Die 7 Todsünden 6 - 15
16.2.2020 11:00 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. - 7Bonnzwai 7 - 14
16.2.2020 11:50 5Cologne Colibris - 6Sunblocker 4 - 15
16.2.2020 12:40 3Frisbielefeld - 10Black Flies 15 - 13
16.2.2020 13:30 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate - 7Bonnzwai 15 - 7
16.2.2020 14:20 5Cologne Colibris - 8La Famiglia 14 - 13
16.2.2020 15:10 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. - 1Die 7 Todsünden 7 - 15
16.2.2020 16:00 6Sunblocker - 4TV 1912 Verl 15 - 0
29.2.2020 09:00 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate - 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. 15 - 3
29.2.2020 09:50 4TV 1912 Verl - 7Bonnzwai 0 - 15
29.2.2020 10:40 3Frisbielefeld - 8La Famiglia 5 - 15
29.2.2020 11:30 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate - 5Cologne Colibris 15 - 9
29.2.2020 12:20 1Die 7 Todsünden - 10Black Flies 15 - 4
29.2.2020 13:10 8La Famiglia - 6Sunblocker 15 - 13
29.2.2020 14:00 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate - 3Frisbielefeld 15 - 3
29.2.2020 14:50 4TV 1912 Verl - 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. 0 - 15
29.2.2020 15:40 5Cologne Colibris - 10Black Flies 15 - 7
29.2.2020 16:30 7Bonnzwai - 8La Famiglia 15 - 12
29.2.2020 17:20 1Die 7 Todsünden - 4TV 1912 Verl 15 - 0
29.2.2020 18:10 10Black Flies - 6Sunblocker 5 - 15
1.3.2020 08:30 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. - 10Black Flies 15 - 6
1.3.2020 09:20 5Cologne Colibris - 3Frisbielefeld 15 - 4
1.3.2020 10:10 1Die 7 Todsünden - 8La Famiglia 13 - 14
1.3.2020 11:00 6Sunblocker - 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate 6 - 15
1.3.2020 11:50 7Bonnzwai - 10Black Flies 15 - 5
1.3.2020 12:40 4TV 1912 Verl - 5Cologne Colibris 0 - 15
1.3.2020 13:30 8La Famiglia - 9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. 15 - 9
1.3.2020 14:20 6Sunblocker - 7Bonnzwai 15 - 12
1.3.2020 15:10 3Frisbielefeld - 4TV 1912 Verl 15 - 0
1.3.2020 16:00 1Die 7 Todsünden - 2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - Baltimate 15 - 12

Spielplan