Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Open 2. Liga Süd, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
7
7
0
105
57
48
2
7
6
1
99
71
28
3
7
5
2
96
79
17
4
7
4
3
89
78
11
5
7
3
4
83
89
-6
6
7
2
5
80
97
-17
7
7
1
6
65
95
-30
8
7
0
7
54
105
-51
Finale 1-4Finale 5-8
15.2.2020 09:30 Ratisbona Eagles - TriSa 15 - 9
15.2.2020 10:20 Würzburg Ultimate Wolves - Team Südsee 15 - 14
15.2.2020 11:10 Gummibärchen - Feldrenner 15 - 10
15.2.2020 12:00 Disc-o-Fever - Friss die Frisbee 8 - 15
15.2.2020 12:50 Team Südsee - Ratisbona Eagles 10 - 14
15.2.2020 13:40 TriSa - Würzburg Ultimate Wolves 5 - 15
15.2.2020 14:30 Friss die Frisbee - Gummibärchen 15 - 10
15.2.2020 15:20 Feldrenner - Disc-o-Fever 12 - 15
15.2.2020 16:10 Ratisbona Eagles - Würzburg Ultimate Wolves 11 - 15
15.2.2020 17:00 TriSa - Team Südsee 13 - 15
15.2.2020 17:50 Feldrenner - Friss die Frisbee 9 - 15
15.2.2020 18:40 Gummibärchen - Disc-o-Fever 15 - 10
16.2.2020 09:00 Team Südsee - Feldrenner 12 - 10
16.2.2020 09:50 Würzburg Ultimate Wolves - Gummibärchen 15 - 11
16.2.2020 10:40 Disc-o-Fever - Ratisbona Eagles 7 - 15
16.2.2020 11:30 Friss die Frisbee - TriSa 15 - 5
16.2.2020 12:20 Würzburg Ultimate Wolves - Feldrenner 15 - 2
16.2.2020 13:10 Gummibärchen - Team Südsee 15 - 11
16.2.2020 14:00 Ratisbona Eagles - Friss die Frisbee 9 - 15
16.2.2020 14:50 Disc-o-Fever - TriSa 15 - 6
29.2.2020 09:00 Friss die Frisbee - Würzburg Ultimate Wolves 15 - 9
29.2.2020 09:50 Team Südsee - Disc-o-Fever 11 - 15
29.2.2020 10:40 TriSa - Gummibärchen 8 - 15
29.2.2020 11:30 Feldrenner - Ratisbona Eagles 7 - 15
29.2.2020 12:20 Team Südsee - Friss die Frisbee 7 - 15
29.2.2020 13:10 Disc-o-Fever - Würzburg Ultimate Wolves 13 - 15
29.2.2020 14:00 Feldrenner - TriSa 15 - 8
29.2.2020 14:50 Ratisbona Eagles - Gummibärchen 10 - 15

Spielplan

Open 2. Liga Süd, Finale 1-4

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
6
4
2
83
66
17
2
6
4
2
79
71
8
3
6
4
2
77
73
4
4
6
0
6
58
87
-29
15.2.2020 14:30 Friss die Frisbee - Gummibärchen 15 - 10
15.2.2020 16:10 Ratisbona Eagles - Würzburg Ultimate Wolves 11 - 15
16.2.2020 09:50 Würzburg Ultimate Wolves - Gummibärchen 15 - 11
16.2.2020 14:00 Ratisbona Eagles - Friss die Frisbee 9 - 15
29.2.2020 09:00 Friss die Frisbee - Würzburg Ultimate Wolves 15 - 9
29.2.2020 14:50 Ratisbona Eagles - Gummibärchen 10 - 15
29.2.2020 17:20 Friss die Frisbee - Ratisbona Eagles 15 - 8
29.2.2020 18:10 Würzburg Ultimate Wolves - Gummibärchen 10 - 14
1.3.2020 10:40 Ratisbona Eagles - Würzburg Ultimate Wolves 10 - 15
1.3.2020 11:30 Gummibärchen - Friss die Frisbee 15 - 13
1.3.2020 14:00 Gummibärchen - Ratisbona Eagles 12 - 10
1.3.2020 14:50 Friss die Frisbee - Würzburg Ultimate Wolves 10 - 15

Spielplan

Open 2. Liga Süd, Finale 5-8

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
6
6
0
88
63
25
2
6
3
3
75
72
3
3
6
3
3
73
69
4
4
6
0
6
58
90
-32
15.2.2020 15:20 Feldrenner - Disc-o-Fever 12 - 15
15.2.2020 17:00 TriSa - Team Südsee 13 - 15
16.2.2020 09:00 Team Südsee - Feldrenner 12 - 10
16.2.2020 14:50 Disc-o-Fever - TriSa 15 - 6
29.2.2020 09:50 Team Südsee - Disc-o-Fever 11 - 15
29.2.2020 14:00 Feldrenner - TriSa 15 - 8
29.2.2020 15:40 Disc-o-Fever - TriSa 15 - 13
29.2.2020 16:30 Team Südsee - Feldrenner 8 - 14
1.3.2020 09:00 Feldrenner - Disc-o-Fever 9 - 15
1.3.2020 09:50 TriSa - Team Südsee 4 - 15
1.3.2020 12:20 Feldrenner - TriSa 15 - 14
1.3.2020 13:10 Disc-o-Fever - Team Südsee 13 - 12

Spielplan