Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Open 2. Liga Süd, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
5
5
0
75
41
34
2
5
5
0
75
43
32
3
5
3
2
64
56
8
4
5
3
2
66
61
5
5
5
2
3
62
67
-5
6
5
2
3
55
63
-8
7
5
0
5
43
72
-29
8
5
0
5
38
75
-37
Finale 1-4Finale 5-8
15.2.2020 09:30 Ratisbona Eagles - TriSa 15 - 9
15.2.2020 10:20 Würzburg Ultimate Wolves - Team Südsee 15 - 14
15.2.2020 11:10 Gummibärchen - Feldrenner 15 - 10
15.2.2020 12:00 Disc-o-Fever - Friss die Frisbee 8 - 15
15.2.2020 12:50 Team Südsee - Ratisbona Eagles 10 - 14
15.2.2020 13:40 TriSa - Würzburg Ultimate Wolves 5 - 15
15.2.2020 14:30 Friss die Frisbee - Gummibärchen 15 - 10
15.2.2020 15:20 Feldrenner - Disc-o-Fever 12 - 15
15.2.2020 16:10 Ratisbona Eagles - Würzburg Ultimate Wolves 11 - 15
15.2.2020 17:00 TriSa - Team Südsee 13 - 15
15.2.2020 17:50 Feldrenner - Friss die Frisbee 9 - 15
15.2.2020 18:40 Gummibärchen - Disc-o-Fever 15 - 10
16.2.2020 09:00 Team Südsee - Feldrenner 12 - 10
16.2.2020 09:50 Würzburg Ultimate Wolves - Gummibärchen 15 - 11
16.2.2020 10:40 Disc-o-Fever - Ratisbona Eagles 7 - 15
16.2.2020 11:30 Friss die Frisbee - TriSa 15 - 5
16.2.2020 12:20 Würzburg Ultimate Wolves - Feldrenner 15 - 2
16.2.2020 13:10 Gummibärchen - Team Südsee 15 - 11
16.2.2020 14:00 Ratisbona Eagles - Friss die Frisbee 9 - 15
16.2.2020 14:50 Disc-o-Fever - TriSa 15 - 6
29.2.2020 09:00 Friss die Frisbee - Würzburg Ultimate Wolves ? - ?
29.2.2020 09:50 Team Südsee - Disc-o-Fever ? - ?
29.2.2020 10:40 TriSa - Gummibärchen ? - ? Frühere Spiele
29.2.2020 11:30 Feldrenner - Ratisbona Eagles ? - ?
29.2.2020 12:20 Team Südsee - Friss die Frisbee ? - ?
29.2.2020 13:10 Disc-o-Fever - Würzburg Ultimate Wolves ? - ? Frühere Spiele
29.2.2020 14:00 Feldrenner - TriSa ? - ? Frühere Spiele
29.2.2020 14:50 Ratisbona Eagles - Gummibärchen ? - ? Frühere Spiele

Spielplan

Open 2. Liga Süd, Finale 1-4

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
-Pool A 1------
-Pool A 2------
-Pool A 3------
-Pool A 4------
29.2.2020 17:20 Pool A 1 - Pool A 4 ? - ?
29.2.2020 18:10 Pool A 2 - Pool A 3 ? - ?
1.3.2020 10:40 Pool A 4 - Pool A 2 ? - ?
1.3.2020 11:30 Pool A 3 - Pool A 1 ? - ?
1.3.2020 14:00 Pool A 3 - Pool A 4 ? - ?
1.3.2020 14:50 Pool A 1 - Pool A 2 ? - ?

Spielplan

Open 2. Liga Süd, Finale 5-8

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
-Pool A 5------
-Pool A 6------
-Pool A 7------
-Pool A 8------
29.2.2020 15:40 Pool A 5 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
29.2.2020 16:30 Pool A 6 - Pool A 7 ? - ?
1.3.2020 09:00 Pool A 7 - Pool A 5 ? - ?
1.3.2020 09:50 Pool A 8 - Pool A 6 ? - ?
1.3.2020 12:20 Pool A 7 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
1.3.2020 13:10 Pool A 5 - Pool A 6 ? - ?

Spielplan