Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Open 3. Liga NO, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
5
5
0
75
48
27
2
5
4
1
70
52
18
3
5
4
1
72
48
24
4
5
3
2
67
51
16
5
5
3
2
69
59
10
6
5
1
4
43
72
-29
7
5
0
5
50
75
-25
8
5
0
5
34
75
-41
Finale 1-4Platz 5-8
25.1.2020 09:30 Drehst'n Deckel - Schleudertrauma 15 - 13
25.1.2020 10:20 Stoneheads Chemnitz - Endzonis 15 - 13
25.1.2020 11:10 DJ Dahlem - Griffin's Lehre 15 - 12
25.1.2020 12:00 Hund Flach Werfen - Rotor Ultimate Berlin 15 - 5
25.1.2020 12:50 Griffin's Lehre - Drehst'n Deckel 10 - 15
25.1.2020 13:40 Schleudertrauma - DJ Dahlem 15 - 6
25.1.2020 14:30 Rotor Ultimate Berlin - Stoneheads Chemnitz 6 - 15
25.1.2020 15:20 Endzonis - Hund Flach Werfen 11 - 15
25.1.2020 16:10 Drehst'n Deckel - DJ Dahlem 15 - 8
25.1.2020 17:00 Schleudertrauma - Griffin's Lehre 15 - 10
25.1.2020 17:50 Endzonis - Rotor Ultimate Berlin 15 - 11
25.1.2020 18:40 Stoneheads Chemnitz - Hund Flach Werfen 12 - 15
26.1.2020 09:00 Griffin's Lehre - Endzonis 10 - 15
26.1.2020 09:50 DJ Dahlem - Stoneheads Chemnitz 6 - 15
26.1.2020 10:40 Hund Flach Werfen - Drehst'n Deckel 10 - 15
26.1.2020 11:30 Rotor Ultimate Berlin - Schleudertrauma 5 - 15
26.1.2020 12:20 DJ Dahlem - Endzonis 8 - 15
26.1.2020 13:10 Stoneheads Chemnitz - Griffin's Lehre 15 - 8
26.1.2020 14:00 Drehst'n Deckel - Rotor Ultimate Berlin 15 - 7
26.1.2020 14:50 Hund Flach Werfen - Schleudertrauma 15 - 9
29.2.2020 10:00 Rotor Ultimate Berlin - DJ Dahlem ? - ? Frühere Spiele
29.2.2020 10:50 Griffin's Lehre - Hund Flach Werfen ? - ?
29.2.2020 11:40 Schleudertrauma - Stoneheads Chemnitz ? - ?
29.2.2020 12:30 Endzonis - Drehst'n Deckel ? - ? Frühere Spiele
29.2.2020 13:20 Griffin's Lehre - Rotor Ultimate Berlin ? - ?
29.2.2020 14:10 Hund Flach Werfen - DJ Dahlem ? - ? Frühere Spiele
29.2.2020 15:00 Endzonis - Schleudertrauma ? - ? Frühere Spiele
29.2.2020 15:50 Drehst'n Deckel - Stoneheads Chemnitz ? - ?

Spielplan

Open 3. Liga NO, Finale 1-4

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Pool A 1  
Spiel 1SF Winner 1 
Pool A 4  
 Spiel 1Gold
Pool A 2  
Spiel 2SF Winner 2 
Pool A 3  
  Silber
   
 SF Loser 1 
 Spiel 2Bronze
 SF Loser 2 
   
  4.
   

Spielplan

Open 3. Liga NO, Platz 5-8

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
-Pool A 5------
-Pool A 6------
-Pool A 7------
-Pool A 8------
29.2.2020 17:25 Pool A 5 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
29.2.2020 18:15 Pool A 6 - Pool A 7 ? - ?
1.3.2020 09:00 Pool A 7 - Pool A 5 ? - ?
1.3.2020 09:50 Pool A 8 - Pool A 6 ? - ?
1.3.2020 12:20 Pool A 7 - Pool A 8 ? - ?
1.3.2020 13:10 Pool A 5 - Pool A 6 ? - ?

Spielplan