Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Jugend U14, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
4
4
0
30
8
22
2
4
3
1
23
24
-1
3
4
1
3
18
21
-3
4
4
1
3
19
25
-6
5
4
1
3
16
28
-12
Oberer PoolUnterer Pool
17.9.2022 09:30 Windhosen - Disckick 6 - 4
17.9.2022 09:30 Bad Raps - Juniorwolves 9 - 4
17.9.2022 10:50 Juniorwolves - Disckick 7 - 5
17.9.2022 10:50 Frizzly Bears - Bad Raps 2 - 7
17.9.2022 12:10 Disckick - Bad Raps 0 - 9
17.9.2022 12:10 Windhosen - Frizzly Bears 5 - 6
17.9.2022 13:30 Disckick - Frizzly Bears 7 - 6
17.9.2022 13:30 Juniorwolves - Windhosen 6 - 5
17.9.2022 14:50 Bad Raps - Windhosen 5 - 2
17.9.2022 14:50 Frizzly Bears - Juniorwolves 5 - 6

Spielplan

Jugend U14, Pool B

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
4
4
0
37
10
27
2
4
3
1
25
19
6
3
4
2
2
17
22
-5
4
4
1
3
18
24
-6
5
4
0
4
8
30
-22
Oberer PoolUnterer Pool
17.9.2022 10:10 Goldfingers - TV Südkamen 3 - 4
17.9.2022 10:10 The Kids - Moskitos 2 - 8
17.9.2022 11:30 Moskitos - Goldfingers 13 - 0
17.9.2022 11:30 Pizza Volante - The Kids 5 - 8
17.9.2022 12:50 TV Südkamen - The Kids 4 - 7
17.9.2022 12:50 Moskitos - Pizza Volante 8 - 4
17.9.2022 14:10 Pizza Volante - TV Südkamen 4 - 5
17.9.2022 14:10 The Kids - Goldfingers 8 - 2
17.9.2022 15:30 TV Südkamen - Moskitos 4 - 8
17.9.2022 15:30 Goldfingers - Pizza Volante 3 - 5

Spielplan

Jugend U14, Oberer Pool

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
5
5
0
38
15
23
2
5
4
1
35
20
15
3
5
3
2
26
25
1
4
5
2
3
22
33
-11
5
5
1
4
19
31
-12
6
5
0
5
20
36
-16
17.9.2022 09:30 Bad Raps - Juniorwolves 9 - 4
17.9.2022 10:10 The Kids - Moskitos 2 - 8
17.9.2022 12:50 TV Südkamen - The Kids 4 - 7
17.9.2022 13:30 Juniorwolves - Windhosen 6 - 5
17.9.2022 14:50 Bad Raps - Windhosen 5 - 2
17.9.2022 15:30 TV Südkamen - Moskitos 4 - 8
18.9.2022 09:00 Juniorwolves - TV Südkamen 6 - 4
18.9.2022 09:00 Windhosen - The Kids 2 - 8
18.9.2022 09:40 Bad Raps - Moskitos 8 - 3
18.9.2022 10:20 The Kids - Juniorwolves 6 - 3
18.9.2022 11:00 Bad Raps - TV Südkamen 8 - 3
18.9.2022 11:00 Windhosen - Moskitos 3 - 7
18.9.2022 12:20 The Kids - Bad Raps 3 - 8
18.9.2022 12:20 Moskitos - Juniorwolves 9 - 3
18.9.2022 13:00 Windhosen - TV Südkamen 7 - 5

Spielplan

Jugend U14, Unterer Pool

#TeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
18
12
6
2
3
2
1
15
11
4
3
3
1
2
11
12
-1
4
3
0
3
7
16
-9
17.9.2022 13:30 Disckick - Frizzly Bears 7 - 6
17.9.2022 15:30 Goldfingers - Pizza Volante 3 - 5
18.9.2022 09:40 Disckick - Pizza Volante 5 - 3
18.9.2022 10:20 Frizzly Bears - Goldfingers 5 - 1
18.9.2022 11:40 Pizza Volante - Frizzly Bears 3 - 4
18.9.2022 11:40 Disckick - Goldfingers 6 - 3

Spielplan