Mixed 4. Liga SW, Pool A
# | Team | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Gegenp. | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 32 | 13 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 27 | 14 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 35 | 3 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 45 | -30 |
RR 1-4 | RR 5-8 |
11.2.2023 | 09:30 | Sugarmix | - | Flying Igels 2 | 15 | - | 9 | |||
11.2.2023 | 10:20 | TV Bad Rappenau | - | Fuldimates | 15 | - | 7 | |||
11.2.2023 | 12:50 | Sugarmix | - | TV Bad Rappenau | 11 | - | 15 | |||
11.2.2023 | 13:40 | Flying Igels 2 | - | Fuldimates | 15 | - | 5 | |||
11.2.2023 | 16:10 | Flying Igels 2 | - | TV Bad Rappenau | 14 | - | 15 | |||
11.2.2023 | 17:00 | Fuldimates | - | Sugarmix | 3 | - | 15 |
Mixed 4. Liga SW, Pool B
# | Team | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Gegenp. | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 43 | 28 | 15 | |
2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 40 | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 37 | -3 | |
4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 43 | -11 |
RR 1-4 | RR 5-8 |
11.2.2023 | 11:10 | Disconnection 3 | - | Hechte | 15 | - | 13 | |||
11.2.2023 | 12:00 | Disconnection 2 | - | Hässliche Erdferkel 2 | 13 | - | 9 | |||
11.2.2023 | 14:30 | Disconnection 2 | - | Disconnection 3 | 15 | - | 7 | |||
11.2.2023 | 15:20 | Hässliche Erdferkel 2 | - | Hechte | 10 | - | 14 | |||
11.2.2023 | 17:50 | Hässliche Erdferkel 2 | - | Disconnection 3 | 15 | - | 10 | |||
11.2.2023 | 18:40 | Hechte | - | Disconnection 2 | 12 | - | 15 |
Mixed 4. Liga SW, RR 1-4
# | Team | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Gegenp. | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 24 | 21 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 39 | 34 | 5 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 42 | -12 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 43 | -14 |
Vorherige Spiele | ||||||||||
11.2.2023 | 12:50 | Sugarmix | - | TV Bad Rappenau | 11 | - | 15 | |||
11.2.2023 | 18:40 | Hechte | - | Disconnection 2 | 12 | - | 15 | |||
Aktuelle Spiele | ||||||||||
12.2.2023 | 10:40 | TV Bad Rappenau | - | Hechte | 15 | - | 5 | |||
12.2.2023 | 11:30 | Sugarmix | - | Disconnection 2 | 15 | - | 7 | |||
12.2.2023 | 14:00 | Sugarmix | - | Hechte | 13 | - | 12 | |||
12.2.2023 | 14:50 | Disconnection 2 | - | TV Bad Rappenau | 8 | - | 15 |
Mixed 4. Liga SW, RR 5-8
# | Team | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Gegenp. | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 19 | 26 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 35 | 5 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 35 | -7 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 44 | -24 |
Vorherige Spiele | ||||||||||
11.2.2023 | 13:40 | Flying Igels 2 | - | Fuldimates | 15 | - | 5 | |||
11.2.2023 | 17:50 | Hässliche Erdferkel 2 | - | Disconnection 3 | 15 | - | 10 | |||
Aktuelle Spiele | ||||||||||
12.2.2023 | 09:00 | Flying Igels 2 | - | Disconnection 3 | 15 | - | 3 | |||
12.2.2023 | 09:50 | Fuldimates | - | Hässliche Erdferkel 2 | 10 | - | 14 | |||
12.2.2023 | 12:20 | Hässliche Erdferkel 2 | - | Flying Igels 2 | 11 | - | 15 | |||
12.2.2023 | 13:10 | Fuldimates | - | Disconnection 3 | 5 | - | 15 |