de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Open Masters

TeamSetzlisteRangSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%Spiritpunkte
DOM1.176189612885.7%-
Wolpertingers2.276187711685.7%-
Goldfingers5.36336162-150.0%-
Saxy Divers3.46336565050.0%-
7Schwaben7.56246565033.3%-
RUMMs6.66155369-1616.7%-
Caracals4.76155077-2716.7%-
Zeige alle Gruppen

Topscorer

SpielerTeamSpiele AssistsPunkteTot.
Scorerliste

Spiritpunkte (Durchschnitt) pro Kategorie

TeamSpiele1Tot.
  • 1 Spirit score