de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Mixed Quali NO

TeamSetzlisteRangSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%Spiritpunkte
Drehst'n Deckel2.1770793247100.0%-
Disckick5.26334258-1650.0%-
Huck Jemischtet1.376172304285.7%-
Parkscheibe4.47346056442.9%-
Hallunken7.59546975-655.6%-
Saxy Divers3.685366531362.5%-
Endzonis11.78536070-1062.5%-
Hund Flach Werfen9.88446356750.0%-
Red Eagles6.98356367-437.5%-
DiscUrs8.108174973-2412.5%-
Griffins Lehre10.118084093-530.0%-
Zeige alle Gruppen

Topscorer

SpielerTeamSpiele AssistsPunkteTot.
Scorerliste

Spiritpunkte (Durchschnitt) pro Kategorie

TeamSpiele1Tot.
  • 1 Spirit score