de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Mixed Quali NW

TeamSetzlisteRangSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%Spiritpunkte
Family Ultimate Mixed0.1550462422100.0%-
Fischbees MxD0.265147262183.3%-
Frühmix 10.375258401871.4%-
Bonobos0.47524445-171.4%-
Die 7 Todsünden0.58535146562.5%-
Deine Mudder Bremen0.68445454050.0%-
InDISCutabel0.784463422150.0%-
TeKielas0.884467541350.0%-
Sean's Sheep0.985361471462.5%-
Bonnsai0.107344650-442.9%-
RotPot0.117343947-842.9%-
Torpedo Phönix0.127253356-2328.6%-
Funatics0.136243051-2133.3%-
Frühmix 20.146153554-1916.7%-
Fischkutter0.155142635-920.0%-
Cologne Colibris0.165051847-290.0%-
Zeige alle Gruppen

Topscorer

SpielerTeamSpiele AssistsPunkteTot.
Scorerliste

Spiritpunkte (Durchschnitt) pro Kategorie

TeamSpiele1Tot.
  • 1 Spirit score