de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Mixed DM 1. Liga

TeamSetzlisteRangSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%Spiritpunkte
Mainzelrenner8.1660694920100.0%-
Hässliche Erdferkel3.265172531983.3%-
Frau Rauscher & Die Bembelboyz5.36516557883.3%-
Sugar Mix15.464273472666.7%-
Zamperl1.575275651071.4%-
Colorado2.67347672442.9%-
Frisbee Family6.774381701157.1%-
Paradisco Jena16.87256080-2028.6%-
Tiefseetaucher4.975281691271.4%-
Huck Jemischtet14.106245663-733.3%-
Monaco Mix11.117346271-942.9%-
Team Südsee9.126155266-1416.7%-
FrühMix13.137346674-842.9%-
Drehst'n Deckel12.148357679-337.5%-
Fischbees7.158266380-1725.0%-
DiscKick10.167164678-3214.3%-
Zeige alle Gruppen

Topscorer

SpielerTeamSpiele AssistsPunkteTot.
Scorerliste

Spiritpunkte (Durchschnitt) pro Kategorie

TeamSpiele1Tot.
  • 1 Spirit score