de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Mixed DM 2. Liga

TeamSetzlisteRangSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%Spiritpunkte
Disc-O-Fever5.1660643925100.0%-
Deine Mudder Bremen10.26425247566.7%-
Disconnection8.365163293483.3%-
Die 7 Todsünden1.47435369-1657.1%-
InDISCutabel MonsterMix11.565170373383.3%-
Maultaschen12.67345759-242.9%-
NextGen Nürnberg3.77345372-1942.9%-
Ultimate Regensburg15.87345565-1042.9%-
Ars Ludendi7.974370561457.1%-
Heidees Mixed14.107436962757.1%-
Bonobos4.1174369561357.1%-
TeKielas16.127256077-1728.6%-
Endzonis13.136244560-1533.3%-
Parkscheibe2.146244953-433.3%-
Saxy Divers9.156154855-716.7%-
Hallunken6.166063273-410.0%-
Zeige alle Gruppen

Topscorer

SpielerTeamSpiele AssistsPunkteTot.
Scorerliste

Spiritpunkte (Durchschnitt) pro Kategorie

TeamSpiele1Tot.
  • 1 Spirit score