de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Open A-Relegation

TeamSetzlisteRangSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%Spiritpunkte
Bad Skid1.1101001509060100.0%10.8
M. U. C.8.210731361142270.0%10.2
Hässliche Erdferkel12.310641321201260.0%10.8
Wall City3.410731451034270.0%10.2
7Schwaben10.510731361112570.0%10.8
Frizzly Bears2.610641371063160.0%10.7
Frank N.4.710641371063160.0%10.7
Heidees5.810731301092170.0%11
Hardfisch6.91046121130-940.0%10.5
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin14.101037106138-3230.0%10.3
Gummibärchen9.111046129135-640.0%10.2
Wolpertinger15.121037103142-3930.0%10.2
Frühsport 0,213.1393699108-933.3%10.555555555556
Bad Raps7.1493697118-2133.3%9.4444444444444
Deine Mudder Bremen11.1592781133-5222.2%10.777777777778
Goldfingers16.1690959135-760.0%10.666666666667
Zeige alle Gruppen

Topscorer

SpielerTeamSpiele AssistsPunkteTot.
Scorerliste

Spiritpunkte (Durchschnitt) pro Kategorie

TeamSpiele1Tot.
Bad Skid1010.8010.80
Frizzly Bears1010.7010.70
Wall City1010.2010.20
Frank N.1010.7010.70
Heidees1011.0011.00
Hardfisch1010.5010.50
Bad Raps99.449.44
M. U. C.1010.2010.20
Gummibärchen1010.2010.20
7Schwaben1010.8010.80
Deine Mudder Bremen910.7810.78
Hässliche Erdferkel1010.8010.80
Frühsport 0,2910.5610.56
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin1010.3010.30
Wolpertinger1010.2010.20
Goldfingers910.6710.67
  • 1 Spirit score