de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Frauen Quali

TeamSetzlisteRangSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%Spiritpunkte
Paradisca Jena5.1660673037100.0%-
Seagulls3.264258362266.7%-
Undercover1.364255401566.7%-
Frau Rauscher6.46333944-550.0%-
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin4.563356362050.0%-
Family Ultimate7.66152460-3616.7%-
LayDs2.76062073-530.0%-
Zeige alle Gruppen

Topscorer

SpielerTeamSpiele AssistsPunkteTot.
Scorerliste

Spiritpunkte (Durchschnitt) pro Kategorie

TeamSpiele1Tot.
  • 1 Spirit score