de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Open Quali Süd

TeamSetzlisteRangSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%Spiritpunkte
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e. V.8.176172591385.7%-
GeRey5.275275492671.4%-
7Schwaben 24.375272482471.4%-
Ars Ludendi1.47526657971.4%-
FrankP3.57436263-157.1%-
Wer(f)wölfe7.67256168-728.6%-
Paradisco Jena2.77164673-2714.3%-
2MUCL6.87074481-370.0%-
Zeige alle Gruppen

Topscorer

SpielerTeamSpiele AssistsPunkteTot.
Scorerliste

Spiritpunkte (Durchschnitt) pro Kategorie

TeamSpiele1Tot.
  • 1 Spirit score