Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Frauen Relegation

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%Spiritpunkte
Frizzly Bears Aachen Damen4.187190603087.5%-
Mainzelmädchen2.286287642375.0%-
Frankas5.386287622575.0%-
Woodchicas1.486281503175.0%-
Margie7.58445973-1450.0%-
jinX6.68355377-2437.5%-
GoHo Girls9.78537673362.5%-
Saxy Berries10.88447273-150.0%-
Heidschnucken8.98356981-1237.5%-
Heidelbärchen12.108265778-2125.0%-
MissConnection11.118265772-1525.0%-
U de Cologne3.128085378-250.0%-

Zeige alle Gruppen