de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Open 1. Liga

TeamSetzlisteRangSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%Spiritpunkte
Bad Skid1.1660904842100.0%-
Frank N.7.265182711183.3%-
M.U.C.2.37439190157.1%-
Frizzly Bears6.474389791057.1%-
Wall City4.56338084-450.0%-
Heidees8.66247584-933.3%-
Hardfisch9.76337178-750.0%-
7 Schwaben5.86247380-733.3%-
Hässliche Erdferkel3.96247180-933.3%-
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin10.106066088-280.0%-
Zeige alle Gruppen

Topscorer

SpielerTeamSpiele AssistsPunkteTot.
Scorerliste

Spiritpunkte (Durchschnitt) pro Kategorie

TeamSpiele1Tot.
  • 1 Spirit score