Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Damen 1. Liga

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%Spiritpunkte
Woodchicas4.1660904446100.0%-
Saxy Berries8.26427271166.7%-
Mainzelmädchen2.365181612083.3%-
Frankas3.463380661450.0%-
Frizzly Bears Aachen Damen1.56247384-1133.3%-
MarGie5.66246679-1333.3%-
GoHo Girls7.76155287-3516.7%-
JinX6.86156688-2216.7%-

Zeige alle Gruppen