de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Damen 2. Liga

TeamSetzlisteRangSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%Spiritpunkte
Seagulls6.1660904743100.0%-
U de Cologne4.265182384483.3%-
Heidschnucken1.36427165666.7%-
Paradisca Jena5.46245869-1133.3%-
Heidelbärchen2.56337076-650.0%-
Undercover7.66337465950.0%-
Frau Rauscher8.76154385-4216.7%-
MissConnection3.86064083-430.0%-
Zeige alle Gruppen

Topscorer

SpielerTeamSpiele AssistsPunkteTot.
Scorerliste

Spiritpunkte (Durchschnitt) pro Kategorie

TeamSpiele1Tot.
  • 1 Spirit score