Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Mixed 1. Liga

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%Spiritpunkte
Hässliche Erdferkel2.155068599100.0%-
Disc-O-Fever3.25326960960.0%-
Mainzelrenner1.354172581480.0%-
Ars Ludendi8.45236062-240.0%-
Huck Jemischtet5.55326759860.0%-
Frümix Köln6.65236360340.0%-
Drehst'n Deckel7.75145965-620.0%-
Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboyz4.85054075-350.0%-

Zeige alle Gruppen