Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Mixed 3. Liga NW

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%Spiritpunkte
Frisbee Family6.1550744628100.0%-
Fischkutter 12.253266561060.0%-
Bonobos1.354173314280.0%-
Caracals4.45235457-340.0%-
Bonnsai3.55325457-360.0%-
Deine Mudder Bremen7.65235760-340.0%-
Frühmix II8.75144660-1420.0%-
Torpedo Phoenix 25.85051875-570.0%-

Zeige alle Gruppen