Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Open 1. Liga

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%Spiritpunkte
Zamperl3.110911471163190.0%-
Disc-O-Fever7.210821431073680.0%-
Heidees1.310821451182780.0%-
Cultimaters2.410731401053570.0%-
ToGetHer4.510731411182370.0%-
Hässliche Erdferkel9.610731381152370.0%-
UFO5.71046130135-540.0%-
Bad Raps6.81046121135-1440.0%-
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin13.91064131125660.0%-
Frizzly Bears15.101037119127-830.0%-
Frühsport 0,211.111046124135-1140.0%-
Ars Ludendi14.121037116141-2530.0%-
MaulSee12.131037114138-2430.0%-
Ultimate am See16.141028116143-2720.0%-
Goldfingers10.151028102145-4320.0%-
Disckick8.161037114138-2430.0%-

Zeige alle Gruppen